GP Impanis - Van Petegem

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step
Quick-Step4h 34' 05''
2Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
3Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+0''
4Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
5Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4''
6Yves Lampaert+4''
7Zdenek Štybar+1' 00''
8Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP
BKCP+1' 00''
9Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 00''
10Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 00''
11Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 00''
12Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+1' 00''
13Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 00''
14Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 00''
15Giovanni Aleotti
NetApp
NetApp+1' 00''
16Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+1' 00''
17Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 00''
18Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+1' 00''
19Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 00''
20Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 00''
21Ilan Van Wilder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 00''
22Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+1' 00''
23Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 00''
24Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+1' 00''
25Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 00''
26Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCP+1' 00''
27Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 00''
28Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 00''
29Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 00''
30Dries De Pooter
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 00''
31Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 00''
32Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R
AG2R+1' 00''
33Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 00''
34Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 00''
35Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 00''
36Hideto Nakana
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 00''
37Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+1' 06''
38Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 06''
39Filippo Conca
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 06''
40Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 06''
41Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+1' 06''
42Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 06''
43Andreas Goeman
Colba
Colba+1' 06''
44Thomas Joseph
Colba
Colba+1' 11''
45Laurens Huys
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 15''
46Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 15''
47Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 16''
48Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 19''
49Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+1' 19''
50Sep Vanmarcke
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 24''
51Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 43''
52Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 43''
53Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 53''
54Ruben Apers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 53''
55Anton Palzer
NetApp
NetApp+6' 53''
56Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+6' 53''
57Kamil Malecki
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 53''
58Ylber Sefa
Colba
Colba+6' 53''
59Aden Paterson
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+6' 53''
60Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 53''
61Casper van Uden
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 53''
62Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+6' 53''
63Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 53''
64Laurens De Vreese
BKCP
BKCP+6' 53''
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
BKCP
BKCP+6' 53''
66Dillon Corkery
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+6' 53''
67Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 53''
68Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 53''
69Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+6' 53''
70Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 53''
71Alex Colman
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 53''
72Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+6' 53''
73Julius van den Berg
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+6' 53''
74Logan Owen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+6' 53''
75Anthony Jullien
AG2R
AG2R+6' 53''
76Martin Laas
NetApp
NetApp+6' 53''
77Daniel Arroyave
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+6' 53''
78Stefano Oldani
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 53''
79Jordi Meeus
NetApp
NetApp+6' 53''
80Felix Gall
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 12''
81Jens Reynders
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+11' 33''
82Nils Sinschek
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+11' 33''
83Robin Skivild
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+11' 33''
84Romain Combaud
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 33''
85Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 33''
86Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+16' 19''
87Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+16' 19''
88Yenthe Biermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+16' 19''
89Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+16' 19''
90Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+17' 13''
91Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+17' 13''
92Gerben Thijssen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+17' 13''
93Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+17' 13''
94Jacob Relaes
Colba
Colba+17' 13''
95Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+17' 13''
96Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+17' 13''
97Jakob Egholm
Leopard
Leopard+19' 17''
98Martinš Pluto
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19' 17''
99Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+19' 17''
100Stijn Appel
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19' 17''
101Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+19' 17''
102Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+19' 17''
103Bodi Del Grosso
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19' 17''
104Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+19' 17''
105Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+19' 17''
106Dorian De Maeght
Wallonie
Wallonie+19' 17''
107Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
Bretagne+19' 17''
108Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 17''
109Quentin Venner
Wallonie
Wallonie+20' 12''
110Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCPDSQ
111Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
BretagneDSQ
112Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
113Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
114Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetAppDNF
115Matt Walls
NetApp
NetAppDNF
116André Carvalho
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
117Axel Zingle
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
118Fumiyuki Beppu
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
119Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
120Rudy Barbier
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
121Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
122Martin Salmon
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
123Alexander Kamp
Leopard
LeopardDNF
124Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
LeopardDNF
125Jonas Castrique
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
126Sébastien Van Poppel
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
127Gilles De Wilde
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
128Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
129Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
130Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
131Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
132Maxime De Poorter
Colba
ColbaDNF
133Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba
ColbaDNF