GP Kanton Aargau 2022

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 14' 05''
2Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Lorenzo Rota
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
5Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
6Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2''
7Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
8Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21''
9Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
10Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
11Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
12Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
13Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23''
14Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23''
15Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+25''
16Mauro Schmid
Elveția
Elveția+28''
17Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30''
18Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+30''
19Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30''
20Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30''
21José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+30''
22Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+30''
23Hermann Pernsteiner+30''
24Gino Mäder+52''
25Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 07''
26Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 07''
27Edoardo Zambanini+2' 07''
28Max Stedman
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+2' 07''
29Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 45''
30Immanuel Stark
P & S - Benotti
P & S - Benotti+7' 19''
31Axel Zingle+7' 36''
32Tom Bohli+7' 36''
33Alexander Kristoff
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 36''
34Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 36''
35Fabio Christen
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+7' 36''
36Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 36''
37Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 42''
38Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 42''
39Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 42''
40Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 42''
41Anton Palzer+7' 42''
42Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+7' 44''
43Markus Hoelgård
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 44''
44Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+7' 44''
45Nicolas Edet
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 44''
46Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 44''
47Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 49''
48Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 51''
49Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 51''
50Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 53''
51Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 53''
52Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 53''
53Alessandro De Marchi+7' 53''
54Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 53''
55Ide Schelling+8' 08''
56Sergio Higuita+8' 08''
57Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+10' 07''
58Welay Berehe
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+10' 07''
59Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+10' 07''
60Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 07''
61Lukas Rüegg
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 07''
62Jan Hugger
Kuota
Kuota+10' 07''
63Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+10' 07''
64Moritz Kretschy
Heizomat
Heizomat+10' 07''
65Michel Ries
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 07''
66Simon Vitzthum
Elveția
Elveția+10' 07''
67Pirmin Benz
Heizomat
Heizomat+10' 07''
68Johan Jacobs
Elveția
Elveția+10' 07''
69Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 07''
70Francesco Carollo
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+10' 07''
71Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 07''
72Barnabás Peák
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 07''
73Nicolas Prodhomme+10' 07''
74Paul Lapeira+10' 07''
75Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 11''
76Simon Pellaud+10' 11''
77Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+15' 17''
78Sander Armee
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 17''
79Arnaud Tendon
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+15' 17''
80Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+15' 17''
81Johan Price-PejtersenDNF
82Filip MaciejukDNF
83Simone ConsonniDNF
84Anthony JullienDNF
85Giacomo NizzoloDNF
86Thomas De GendtDNF
87Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
88Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
89Otto VergaerdeDNF
90Marc SolerDNF
91Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
92Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
93Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
94Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
95Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
96Alan Riou
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
97Alessandro Verre
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
98Maciej BodnarDNF
99Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
100Daniel OSS
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Claudio Imhof
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF
102Daniel Schönenberger
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF
103Jan Sommer
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF
104Kevin Kuhn
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development TeamDNF
105Felix Stehli
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development TeamDNF
106Szymon Tracz
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development TeamDNF
107Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
108Simone Piccolo
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
109Connor Sens
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
110Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
111Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S - Benotti
P & S - BenottiDNF
112Tom Lindner
P & S - Benotti
P & S - BenottiDNF
113Eric Lutter
P & S - Benotti
P & S - BenottiDNF
114Tobias Nolde
P & S - Benotti
P & S - BenottiDNF
115Tim Oelke
P & S - Benotti
P & S - BenottiDNF
116Luke Wilk
P & S - Benotti
P & S - BenottiDNF
117Moritz Czasa
Heizomat
HeizomatDNF
118Franz Groß
Heizomat
HeizomatDNF
119Leon Heinemann
Heizomat
HeizomatDNF
120Philipp Gebhardt
Heizomat
HeizomatDNF
121Sven Redmann
Heizomat
HeizomatDNF
122Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
123Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
124Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
125Ewan Mackie
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
126Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
127Dominik Weiss
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
128Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team CorratecDNF
129Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team CorratecDNF
130Luca Marziale
Team Corratec
Team CorratecDNF
131Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team CorratecDNF
132Dušan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team CorratecDNF
133Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team CorratecDNF
134Dominik Bauer
Kuota
KuotaDNF
135Joshua Huppertz
Kuota
KuotaDNF
136Jan Kuhn
Kuota
KuotaDNF
137Marcel Meisen
Kuota
KuotaDNF
138Cedric Abt
Kuota
KuotaDNF
139Daniel Schrag
Kuota
KuotaDNF
140Matthias Reutimann
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
141Martin Meiler
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
142Nikolas Riegler
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
143Linus Stari
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
144Ruben Eggenberg
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
145Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
146Loris Trastour
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
147Alex Vogel
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
148Jakob Klahre
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF