Herald Sun Tour

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jai Hindley
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano14h 50' 23''
2Sebastian Berwick
St George
St George+17''
3Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+36''
4Neilson Powless
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 00''
5Jay Vine
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+1' 28''
6Jesse Ewart
Sapura
Sapura+1' 32''
7Michael Storer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 59''
8Thomas Lebas
Kinan
Kinan+2' 02''
9Rudy Porter
*Australia
*Australia+2' 41''
10James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+2' 50''
11Marcos Garcia
Kinan
Kinan+3' 01''
12Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
Aevolo+3' 29''
13Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+4' 05''
14Jonas Rutsch
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 09''
15Alex Cataford
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 21''
16Omer Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+7' 00''
17Sam Hill
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+7' 19''
18Samuel Jenner
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+7' 37''
19Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 50''
20Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 35''
21Conor Schunk
Aevolo
Aevolo+9' 29''
22James Whelan
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 42''
23Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+9' 56''
24Mark O'Brien
*Australia
*Australia+10' 54''
25Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 05''
26Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 50''
27Marcus Culey
Sapura
Sapura+14' 03''
28Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 07''
29Carter Turnbull
*Australia
*Australia+14' 37''
30Calan White
*Australia
*Australia+15' 30''
31Benjamin Perry
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+15' 55''
32Salvador Guardiola
Kinan
Kinan+16' 18''
33Cameron Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+17' 33''
34Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+17' 46''
35James Piccoli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+18' 23''
36Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+18' 42''
37Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+18' 44''
38Nicholas Schultz
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+19' 38''
39Robert Power
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 57''
40Ayden Toovey
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+21' 22''
41Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+21' 53''
42Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+23' 53''
43Dylan McKenna
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+25' 48''
44Ben Carman
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+26' 08''
45Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+27' 09''
46Ben Metcalfe
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+27' 48''
47Connor Reardon
St George
St George+28' 10''
48Ryan Cavanagh
St George
St George+29' 42''
49Alex Heaney
St George
St George+30' 22''
50Moreno Hofland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+30' 29''
51Mihkel Raïm
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+30' 33''
52Alex Dowsett
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+30' 34''
53Joel Yates
St George
St George+32' 17''
54Tyler Stites
Aevolo
Aevolo+32' 31''
55Ryan Thomas
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+32' 50''
56Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+33' 14''
57Godfrey Slattery
*Australia
*Australia+33' 50''
58Sebastian Barrett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+35' 32''
59Michael Rice
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+36' 01''
60Kaden Groves
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+36' 11''
61Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+36' 21''
62Max Kanter
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+36' 31''
63Chris Miller
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+38' 39''
64Liam White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+38' 53''
65Riley Fleming
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+38' 53''
66Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+40' 22''
67Scott McGill
Aevolo
Aevolo+40' 27''
68Thomas Bolton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+40' 51''
69Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan
Kinan+41' 04''
70Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan
Kinan+42' 42''
71Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+43' 32''
72Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+43' 32''
73Genki Yamamoto
Kinan
Kinan+43' 38''
74Asbjørn Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+43' 50''
75Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+45' 48''
76Ben Hill
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+46' 08''
77David Williams
*Australia
*Australia+46' 24''
78Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+51' 34''
79Jesse Coyle
Nero Continental
Nero Continental+51' 48''
80Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+55' 32''