RidersechipeTime
1Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 49' 29''
2Hugo Hofstetter
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
3Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
4Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
5Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
6Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
7Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
8Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
9Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+4''
10Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4''
11Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4''
12Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4''
13Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+4''
14Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4''
15Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
16Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4''
17Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4''
18Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4''
19Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4''
20Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4''
21Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4''
22Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4''
23Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
24Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4''
25Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+4''
26Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4''
27Kévin Vauquelin
Bretagne
Bretagne+4''
28Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4''
29Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4''
30Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4''
31Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4''
32Max Walscheid
Cofidis
Cofidis+4''
33André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+4''
34Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4''
35Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4''
36Jarno Mobach
Leopard
Leopard+4''
37Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4''
38Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4''
39Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
40Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
41Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
42Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
43Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
Bretagne+27''
44Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+27''
45Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
46Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
47Markus Pajur
Bretagne
Bretagne+27''
48Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
Bretagne+27''
49Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+30''
50Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43''
51Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+43''
52Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46''
53Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+46''
54Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+46''
55Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+48''
56Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+53''
57Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+53''
58Loe van Belle
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 23''
59Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 23''
60Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 23''
61Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 33''
62Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 58''
63Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 14''
64Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 19''
65Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 19''
66Josef Cerný
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 32''
67Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 39''
68Sam Watson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 39''
69Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 39''
70Arthur Kluckers
Leopard
Leopard+2' 39''
71Pavel Bittner
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 39''
72Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 39''
73Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 39''
74Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 39''
75Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 39''
76Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 39''
77Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 39''
78Casper van Uden
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 04''
79Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 47''
80Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 31''
81Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+5' 31''
82Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 31''
83Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 14''
84Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
85David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 27''
86Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6' 47''
87August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6' 47''
88Ethan Vernon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 47''
89Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 36''
90Thibau Verhofstadt
Colba
Colba+8' 05''
91Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 05''
92Antonio Puppio
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 05''
93Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 05''
94William Levy
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8' 05''
95Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8' 05''
96Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 05''
97Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 05''
98Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 05''
99Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 05''
100Sam Welsford
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 05''
101Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 05''
102Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 05''
103Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8' 05''
104Lars Boven
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 05''
105Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 55''
106Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+8' 55''
107Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 55''
108Maxime De Poorter
Colba
Colba+8' 55''
109Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+8' 55''
110Torsten Demeyere
Colba
Colba+8' 55''
111Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 55''
112Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 59''
113Emils Liepins
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 39''
114Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+14' 39''
115Joe Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 40''
116Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+15' 40''
117Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
118Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
119Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
122Eddy Finé
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
123Marius Mayrhofer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
124Tim Naberman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
125Enzo Leijnse
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
126Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
127Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
128Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Marc Brustenga
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
132Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
133Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
134Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
135Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
136Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
138Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
139Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
140Jente Boons
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
141Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
142Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
143Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
144Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
145Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
146Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
147Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Jensen Plowright
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard
LeopardDNF
151Johannes Hodapp
Leopard
LeopardDNF
152Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard
LeopardDNF
153Louis Coqueret
Leopard
LeopardDNF
154Justin Wolf
Leopard
LeopardDNF
155Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
156Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
157Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
158Kobe Vanoverschelde
Colba
ColbaDNF
159Sander Lemmens
Colba
ColbaDNF
160Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba
ColbaDNF
161Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
162Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
163Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
164Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF