Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 44' 45''
2Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+3''
3Lionel Taminiaux
BKCP
BKCP+5''
4Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+7''
5Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+7''
6Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+7''
7Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+7''
8Daan Hoole
Leopard
Leopard+7''
9Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+7''
10Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7''
11Vegard Stokke
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+7''
12Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+7''
13Norman Vahtra
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+7''
14Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R
AG2R+7''
15Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+7''
16Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+7''
17Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13''
18Jens Reynders
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
19James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+13''
20Florian Dauphin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+13''
21Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13''
22Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+22''
23Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+22''
24Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
BKCP
BKCP+22''
25Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
Bretagne+22''
26Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+22''
27Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+22''
28Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+22''
29Kévin Vauquelin
Bretagne
Bretagne+32''
30Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+32''
31Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
32Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+38''
33Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+39''
34Fake Test Fake Test
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+39''
34Fake Test Fake Test
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+39''
35Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
36Casper van Uden
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+41''
37Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+41''
38Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+41''
39Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+41''
40Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+41''
41Rick Pluimers
Rabobank
Rabobank+41''
42Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+45''
43Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+53''
44Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+56''
45Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+56''
46Ayco Bastiaens
BKCP
BKCP+59''
47Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 08''
48Alexander Krieger
BKCP
BKCP+1' 09''
49Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 09''
50Tobias Andresen
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+1' 14''
51Jonas Koch
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 21''
52Alexis Renard
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 12''
53Josef Cerný
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 12''
54Boris Vallée
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 31''
55Kobe Goossens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 48''
56Dorian De Maeght
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 52''
57Cériel Desal
Wallonie
Wallonie+5' 41''
58Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 41''
59Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 32''
60Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
Leopard+6' 32''
61Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 32''
62Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+6' 32''
63Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 32''
64Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+16' 57''
65Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+16' 57''
66Ludwig De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 57''
67Stijn Steels
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
68Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
69Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
70Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
71Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
ColbaDNF
72Julien Van den Brande
Colba
ColbaDNF
73Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba
ColbaDNF
74Jacob Relaes
Colba
ColbaDNF
75Marius Mayrhofer
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
76Enzo Wouters
Colba
ColbaDNF
77Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
78Tim Naberman
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
79Anthony Jullien
AG2R
AG2RDNF
80Hannes Wilksch
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
81Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
82Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
83Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2RDNF
84Bob Jungels
AG2R
AG2RDNF
85Yenthe Biermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
86Sep Vanmarcke
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
87Kamil Malecki
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
88Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
89Rudy Barbier
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
90Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
91Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
92Markus Pajur
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
93Alexander Richardson
BKCP
BKCPDNF
94Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
95Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
96Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
97Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
98Sean De Bie
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
99Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
100Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
101Alexander Kamp
Leopard
LeopardDNF
102Leon Heinschke
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
103Jens Debusschere
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
104Ian Garrison
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
105Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyDNF
106Adrien Lagrée
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
107Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
108Timo Roosen
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
109Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyDNF
110Quentin Jauregui
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
111Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyDNF
112Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyDNF
113Sander De Pestel
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
114Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyDNF