Milano - Torino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Michael Woods
*Slipstream
*Slipstream4h 03' 48''
2Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
3Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5''
4Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10''
5David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+10''
6Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10''
7Bauke Mollema+23''
8Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+33''
9Kevin Rivera
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+33''
10Enric Mas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+38''
11Jon Izagirre
Astana
Astana+38''
12Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+38''
13Wilco Kelderman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+40''
14Rafal Majka
NetApp
NetApp+40''
15Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+40''
16Gianluca Brambilla
Leopard
Leopard+40''
17Víctor De la Parte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+43''
18Davide Formolo
NetApp
NetApp+46''
19Marc Hirschi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+59''
20Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 11''
21Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+1' 11''
22Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
23Simon Geschke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 22''
24Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+1' 22''
25Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1' 34''
26Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 36''
27Steff Crass
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 36''
28Fausto Masnada
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 36''
29Riccardo Zoidl
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 36''
30Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 42''
31Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+1' 42''
32Simone Ravanelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 44''
33Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+1' 45''
34Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 00''
35Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 20''
36Tanel Kangert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 20''
37Gino Mäder
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 35''
38Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 06''
39Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+3' 06''
40Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+3' 24''
41Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 50''
42Robert Power
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 04''
43Mattia Bais
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 56''
44Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 05''
45Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 23''
46Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 26''
47Danilo Wyss
Team MTN
Team MTN+5' 48''
48Kilian Franikiny
FDJ
FDJ+5' 48''
49Mikel Nieve
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 48''
50Luca Covili
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 48''
51Jérémy Maison
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 48''
52Jonathan Caicedo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 48''
53Daniel Muñoz
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 48''
54Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 48''
55Laurens ten Dam
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 48''
56Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+6' 29''
57Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+7' 16''
58Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+7' 16''
59Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 16''
60Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 56''
61Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 56''
62Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+8' 02''
63Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+8' 33''
64Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 33''
65Aurélien Doleatto
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 33''
66Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 03''
67Lukasz Owsian
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9' 03''
68Rory Sutherland
Lampre
Lampre+9' 06''
69Enrico Battaglin
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 11''
70Matteo Fabbro
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 15''
71Giovanni Carboni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+9' 15''
72Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 15''
73Daniel Navarro
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 15''
74Sergio Higuita
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 15''
75Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+9' 15''
76Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 15''
77Michael Andersen
Team MTN
Team MTN+9' 15''
78Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+9' 15''
79Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 47''
80Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo
Nippo+9' 47''
81Roberto González
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+11' 35''
82Jaime Castrillo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 10''
83Amaël Moinard
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 10''
84Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 10''
85Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 10''
86Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+13' 10''
87Jaco Venter
Team MTN
Team MTN+13' 10''
88Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+13' 46''
89Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+15' 10''
90Mads Pedersen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
91Julien Bernard
Leopard
LeopardDNF
92Niklas Eg
Leopard
LeopardDNF
93Matteo Cattaneo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
94Miguel Florez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
95Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
AstanaDNF
96Iván García
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
97Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
98Umberto Orsini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
99Francesco Romano
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
100Lorenzo Rota
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
101Daniel Savini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
102Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
103Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetAppDNF
104Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
105Serge Pauwels
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
106Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
107Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
108James Knox
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
109Nathan Brown
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
110Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
111William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJDNF
112Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJDNF
113Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJDNF
114Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
115Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
116Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
117Edoardo Affini
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
118Brent BOOKWALTER
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
119Nicholas Schultz
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
120Mikel Landa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
121Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
122Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
123Rubén Acosta
Nippo
NippoDNF
124Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
125Marco Canola
Nippo
NippoDNF
126Hideto Nakana
Nippo
NippoDNF
127Alejandro Osorio
Nippo
NippoDNF
128Warren Barguil
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
129Romain Le Roux
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
130Roman Kreuziger
Team MTN
Team MTNDNF
131Enrico Gasparotto
Team MTN
Team MTNDNF
132Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTNDNF
133Jonathan Castroviejo
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
134Eddie Dunbar
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
135Filippo Ganna
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
136Iván Ramiro Sosa
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
137Juri Hollmann
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
138Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
139Jai Hindley
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
140Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
141Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
142Martin Salmon
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
143Manuele Mori
Lampre
LampreDNF
144Nicolas Dalla Valle
Lampre
LampreDNF
145Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
LampreDNF