RidersechipeTime
1Juan Antonio Flecha
*Team Sky
*Team Sky5h 07' 15''
2Heinrich Haussler
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+18''
3Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18''
4Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+18''
5Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+18''
6Edvald Boasson Hagen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18''
7Nico Eeckhout
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+18''
8Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+18''
9Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+18''
10Filippo Pozzato
*Katusha
*Katusha+18''
11Frederic Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ+18''
12Borut Bozic
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+18''
13Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+18''
14Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+18''
15William Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18''
16Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
Cofidis+18''
17Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+18''
18Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18''
19Roger Hammond
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+18''
20Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
21Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
22Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
23Andreas Klier
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+26''
24Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+26''
25Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
Liquigas+26''
26Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26''
27Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+26''
28Stijn Vandenbergh
*Katusha
*Katusha+29''
29Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+32''
30Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+34''
31Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+39''
32Thor Hushovd
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+1' 33''
33Vicente Reynés
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+2' 57''
34Sep Vanmarcke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 57''
35Kristjan KOREN
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 57''
36Bert Scheirlinckx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 51''
37Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+3' 51''
38Mauro Finetto
Liquigas
Liquigas+3' 51''
39Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 51''
40Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 51''
41Geert Verheyen
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 51''
42Kevin Neirynck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 51''
43Johan Coenen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 51''
44Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 51''
45Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 51''
46Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 51''
47Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJ+3' 51''
48Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+3' 51''
49Steve Houanard
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 51''
50Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 51''
51Frederik Willems
Liquigas
Liquigas+3' 51''
52Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 51''
53Kasper Klostergård
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 51''
54Grégory Rast
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+3' 51''
55Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 51''
56Steve Chainel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 51''
57Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 51''
58Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+3' 51''
59Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 51''
60Karsten Kroon
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 51''
61Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 59''
62Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 59''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+4' 59''
64Martin Velits
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4' 59''
65Murilo Fischer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 59''
66Peter Sagan
Liquigas
Liquigas+4' 59''
67George Hincapie
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 59''
68Alessandro Ballan
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 59''
69Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 59''
70Jens Mouris
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 59''
71Davide Viganò
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 59''
72Milton Wynants
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 59''
73Gert Steegmans
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 59''
74Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 59''
75Tomas Vaitkus
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 59''
76Matti Breschel
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 59''
77David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 59''
78Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 59''
79Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+5' 38''
80David Boucher
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+5' 41''
81Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+5' 41''
82Sven Renders
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 41''
83Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 49''
84Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+6' 49''
85Michael Barry
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 49''
86Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 49''
87Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+6' 49''
88Steven Van Vooren
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 49''
89Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 49''
90Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas
Liquigas+7' 28''
91Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 45''
92Martin Reimer
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+10' 45''
93Thomas De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 45''
94Gert Dockx
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+10' 45''
95Mitch Docker
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 45''
96Nicolaï TRUSSOV
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 45''
97Gabriel Rasch
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+10' 45''
98Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 45''
99Martin Kohler
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 45''
100Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 45''
101Sebastián Haedo
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+10' 45''
102Paidí O'Brien
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+10' 45''
103Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 45''
104Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10' 45''
105Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ+11' 14''
106Kim Borry
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+11' 14''
107René Mandri
AG2R
AG2R+11' 14''
108Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 14''
109Andy Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 14''
110Daniel OSS
Liquigas
Liquigas+11' 14''
111Nikita Eskov
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 14''
112Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 14''
113Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+11' 14''
114Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+11' 14''
115Matthew Wilson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 14''
116Dominic Klemme
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+11' 14''
117Jurgen Van de Walle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 14''
118Stuart O'Grady
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+11' 14''
119Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+11' 14''
120Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 14''
121Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 14''
122Floris Goesinnen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 10''
123Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
124Dieter Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13' 10''
125Russell Downing
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 10''
126Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
127Fumiyuki Beppu
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+13' 10''
128Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13' 10''
129Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
130Romain Feillu
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+13' 10''
131Stijn Devolder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 10''
132Daryl Impey
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+13' 10''
133Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
134Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
135Kristof Goddaert
AG2R
AG2R+13' 10''
136Matthew Goss
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+13' 10''
137Jeremy Hunt
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+13' 10''
138Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 10''
139Robin Chaigneau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 10''
140Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+13' 10''
141Steven Caethoven
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+13' 10''
142Lars Bak
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+13' 10''
143Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 10''
144Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 10''
145Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 10''
146Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 10''
147Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 10''