Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2011

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank5h 18' 03''
2Juan Antonio Flecha
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
3Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 01''
4Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+1' 04''
5Luca Paolini
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 21''
6Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 24''
7Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 30''
8Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 30''
9Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 30''
10Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 30''
11Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 34''
12John Degenkolb
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1' 39''
13Wouter Weylandt
Leopard
Leopard+5' 05''
14Sébastien Hinault
AG2R
AG2R+5' 05''
15Nicolaï TRUSSOV
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 05''
16Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ+5' 05''
17Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 05''
18Russell Downing
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 05''
19Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+5' 05''
20Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+5' 05''
21Maxime Vantomme
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 05''
22Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 05''
23Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 05''
24Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+5' 05''
25Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
26Tom Stamsnijder
Leopard
Leopard+5' 05''
27Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 05''
28Leif Hoste
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 05''
29Kevin Van Impe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
30Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 05''
31Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 05''
32Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 05''
33Thor Hushovd
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 05''
34Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 05''
35Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
36Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
37Hayden Roulston
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+5' 05''
38Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+5' 05''
39Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ+5' 05''
40Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+5' 05''
41Edvald Boasson Hagen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 05''
42Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 05''
43Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 05''
44Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
45Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 22''
46Lars Bak
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+10' 41''
47Kristof Goddaert
AG2R
AG2R+10' 41''
48Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 41''
49Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 41''
50Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+10' 41''
51Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 41''
52Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 41''
53Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 41''
54Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10' 41''
55Jelle Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 41''
56Bram Schmitz
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 41''
57Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 41''
58Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 41''
59Wim De Vocht
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 41''
60Michael Barry
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 41''
61Stijn Devolder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10' 41''
62Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+10' 41''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+10' 41''
64Johan Coenen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 41''
65Karsten Kroon
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 41''
66Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+10' 41''
67Sergei Ivanov
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 41''
68Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 41''
69Dominic Klemme
Leopard
Leopard+10' 41''
70Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
71Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 41''
72Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
73Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 41''
74Roger Hammond
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 41''
75Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 41''
76Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
77Geert Steurs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 29''
78Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+14' 29''
79Dieter Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 29''
80Vicente Reynés
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+14' 29''
81William Clarke
Leopard
Leopard+14' 29''
82Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 29''
83Dominique Cornu
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 29''
84Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+14' 29''
85David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 29''
86Bobbie Traksel
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+14' 29''
87Geert Verheyen
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+14' 29''
88Johan Le Bon
Bretagne
Bretagne+14' 29''
89Dimitri Claeys
NetApp
NetApp+14' 29''
90Timon Seubert
NetApp
NetApp+14' 29''
91Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+14' 29''
92James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 29''
93Arnoud van Groen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 29''
94Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 29''
95Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+14' 29''
96Gabriel Rasch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 29''
97Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 29''