Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2012

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 52' 34''
2Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Juan Antonio Flecha
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
4Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
5Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+25''
6Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+25''
7Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+25''
8Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+25''
9Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
10Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25''
11John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+25''
12Luca Paolini
*Katusha
*Katusha+25''
13Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+25''
14Kristof Goddaert
AG2R
AG2R+25''
15Bobbie Traksel
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+25''
16Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
17Leif Hoste
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25''
18Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+25''
19Jelle Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+25''
20Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+25''
21Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
22Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+25''
23Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
24Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
25Laurens De Vreese
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+25''
26Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
27Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
28Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ+25''
29Thor Hushovd
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+25''
30Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank+36''
31Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+41''
32Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+41''
33Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
34Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
35Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+54''
36Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+59''
37Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 05''
38Alessandro Ballan
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 32''
39Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 22''
40Kevin Hulsmans
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+5' 22''
41Laszlo Bodrogi
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+5' 30''
42Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 30''
43Mirko Selvaggi
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+5' 30''
44Taylor Phinney
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 30''
45Vegard Laengen
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+5' 30''
46Vicente Reynés
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 30''
47Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 30''
48Maxime Vantomme
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 30''
49Sébastien Hinault
AG2R
AG2R+5' 30''
50Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 30''
51Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 30''
52Romain Lemarchand
AG2R
AG2R+5' 30''
53Johan Le Bon
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 30''
54Stijn Devolder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+5' 30''
55James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 30''
56Tomas Vaitkus
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 30''
57Renaud Dion
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 30''
58Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+5' 30''
59Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 30''
60Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJ+5' 30''
61Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
62Steve Houanard
AG2R
AG2R+5' 30''
63Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+5' 30''
64Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
65Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 30''
66Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 30''
67Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 30''
68Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+5' 30''
69Gabriel Rasch
FDJ
FDJ+5' 30''
70Sven Vandousselaere
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 30''
71Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+5' 30''
72Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+5' 30''
73Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 30''
74Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
75Jeremy Hunt
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 30''
76Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 30''
77Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 30''
78Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+5' 30''
79William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+5' 30''
80Stijn Neirynck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 30''
81David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 45''
82Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 45''
83Markus Eichler
NetApp
NetApp+7' 45''
84Evert Verbist
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 45''
85Rob Goris
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 45''
86Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 45''
87Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+7' 45''
88Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 45''
89Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 45''
90Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 45''
91Baden Cooke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 45''
92Dirk Bellemakers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+7' 45''
93Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+7' 45''
94Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+7' 45''
95Jérôme Baugnies
NetApp
NetApp+7' 45''
96Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 45''
97Martin Elmiger
AG2R
AG2R+7' 45''
98Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 45''
99Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 45''
100Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+7' 45''
101Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 45''
102Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 45''
103Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 45''
104Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 45''
105Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+7' 45''
106Manuel Belletti
AG2R
AG2R+7' 45''
107Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 45''
108Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 45''
109Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 45''
110Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 45''
111Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+7' 45''
112Carlos Barredo
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 45''
113Kevyn Ista
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12' 44''
114Arnoud van Groen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12' 44''
115Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+12' 44''
116David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ+12' 44''
117Leonardo Giordani
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+12' 44''
118Timon Seubert
NetApp
NetApp+12' 44''
119Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+12' 44''
120Sander Cordeel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12' 44''
121Andy Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12' 44''