Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2013

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Luca Paolini
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 52' 15''
2Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Sven Vandousselaere
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 13''
4Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 13''
5Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 13''
6Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 13''
7Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 13''
8Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 13''
9Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 13''
10Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 13''
11Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 27''
12Manuel Belletti
AG2R
AG2R+6' 27''
13Jempy Drucker
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 27''
14Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 27''
15Baptiste Planckaert
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 27''
16Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 27''
17Edvald Boasson Hagen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
18Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
19Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 27''
20Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
21Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 27''
22Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 27''
23Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 27''
24Maxime Vantomme
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 27''
25Bert-Jan Lindeman
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 27''
26Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 27''
27Gaetan Bille
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 27''
28Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+6' 27''
29Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+6' 27''
30Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 27''
31Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
32Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+6' 27''
33Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 27''
34Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
35Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 27''
36Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 27''
37James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 27''
38Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+6' 27''
39Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
40Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 27''
41Markus Eichler
NetApp
NetApp+6' 27''
42Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 27''
43Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+6' 27''
44Sebastian Langeveld
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 27''
45Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
46Stijn Neirynck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 27''
47Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
48Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 27''
49Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
50Benjamin Verraes
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 27''
51Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
52Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 27''
53Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
54Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 27''
55Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 27''
56Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 27''
57Mirko Selvaggi
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 27''
58Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+6' 27''
59Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 27''
60Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 27''
61Gabriel Rasch
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
62Tim De Troyer
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 27''
63Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
64Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
65Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
66Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 27''
67Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
68Jonathan Breyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6' 27''
69Klaas Lodewyck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
70Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 27''
71Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 27''
72John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 27''
73Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+6' 27''
74Sep Vanmarcke
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 27''
75Kevin Hulsmans
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+6' 27''
76Mauro Finetto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+6' 27''
77Thor Hushovd
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
78Taylor Phinney
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
79Grega BOLE
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 27''
80Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 27''
81Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 27''
82Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 27''
83Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
84Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
85Jelle Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 27''
86Filippo Pozzato
Lampre
Lampre+6' 27''
87Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 27''
88Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
89Juan Antonio Flecha
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 27''
90Baden Cooke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 27''
91Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
92Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
93Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 27''
94Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 27''
95David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
96William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+6' 27''
97Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
98Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 27''
99Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
100Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 27''
101Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 49''
102Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 04''
103Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+12' 04''
104Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 04''
105Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12' 04''
106Blaž Jarc
NetApp
NetApp+12' 04''
107Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 04''
108Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 04''
109David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ+13' 39''
110Matt Brammeier
Team CKT
Team CKT+13' 39''
111Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
112Clinton Avery
Team CKT
Team CKT+13' 39''
113Roberto De Patre
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+13' 39''
114Erick Rowsell
NetApp
NetApp+13' 39''
115Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+13' 39''
116Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
117Bobbie Traksel
Team CKT
Team CKT+13' 39''
118Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+13' 39''
119Russell Downing
NetApp
NetApp+13' 39''
120Jonathan McEvoy
NetApp
NetApp+13' 39''
121Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 39''
122Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 39''
123Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+13' 39''
124Matteo Cattaneo
Lampre
Lampre+13' 39''
125Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+13' 39''
126Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+13' 39''
127Evaldas Šiškevicius
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+13' 39''
128Andrea Palini
Lampre
Lampre+13' 39''
129Fumiyuki Beppu
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 39''
130Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 39''
131Steve Chainel
AG2R
AG2R+13' 39''
132Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+13' 39''
133Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+13' 39''
134Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 39''
135Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ+13' 39''
136Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
137Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 39''
138Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 39''
139Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 39''
140Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
141Davide Appollonio
AG2R
AG2R+13' 39''
142Elia Favilli
Lampre
Lampre+13' 39''
143Davide Cimolai
Lampre
Lampre+13' 39''
144Kris Boeckmans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+13' 39''
145Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+13' 39''
146Rick Flens
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
147Moreno Hofland
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
148Robert Wagner
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
149Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
150Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
151Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
152Vicente Reynés
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
153Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
154Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2RDNF
155Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2RDNF
156Anthony Ravard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
157Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJDNF
158Massimo Graziato
Lampre
LampreDNF
159Luca Wackermann
Lampre
LampreDNF
160Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
161Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
162Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
163William Clarke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
164Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
165Luka Mezgec
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
166Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
167Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
168Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
169Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
170Jérôme Gilbert
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
171Andy Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
172Will Routley
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
173Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
174Sébastien Delfosse
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
175Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
176Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
177Clément Koretzky
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
178Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
179Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
180Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
181Florian Vachon
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
182Matthias Friedemann
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
183Wang Yip Tang
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
184Mart Ojavee
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
185Ryan Roth
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
186Kin San Wu
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
187Florent Barle
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
188Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
189Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
190Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
191Maxime Daniel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - SojasunDNF
192Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - SojasunDNF
193Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - SojasunDNF
194Paul Voss
NetApp
NetAppDNF
195Frekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
196Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
197Rafael Andriato
ISD - Neri
ISD - NeriDNF
198Luigi Miletta
ISD - Neri
ISD - NeriDNF