Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2014

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky4h 49' 55''
2Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+0''
3Edvald Boasson Hagen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24''
4Sep Vanmarcke
Rabobank
Rabobank+24''
5Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
6Jempy Drucker
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 34''
7Taylor Phinney
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 34''
8Dries Devenyns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 34''
9Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 34''
10Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+1' 34''
11Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 34''
12Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 34''
13Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 34''
14Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 34''
15Zico Waeytens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 34''
16Jelle Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 34''
17Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+1' 41''
18Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 41''
19Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 47''
20Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+2' 47''
21Edward Theuns
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 43''
22Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 43''
23Christophe Laborie
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 43''
24Laurens De Vreese
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 43''
25Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+3' 43''
26Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 43''
27Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 43''
28Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 46''
29Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 46''
30Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 46''
31Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 46''
32Björn Leukemans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 46''
33Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 46''
34Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
35Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 14''
36Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
37Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 14''
38Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 14''
39Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 14''
40Clément Koretzky
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 14''
41Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9' 14''
42Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 14''
43Kirill Pozdnyakov
RusVelo
RusVelo+9' 14''
44Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
45Kenneth Vanbilsen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 14''
46Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 14''
47Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
48Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 14''
49Maciej Paterski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+9' 14''
50Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 14''
51Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetApp+9' 14''
52Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 14''
53Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 14''
54Silvan Dillier
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9' 14''
55David Boucher
FDJ
FDJ+9' 14''
56Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+9' 14''
57Mirko Selvaggi
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 14''
58Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 14''
59Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+9' 14''
60Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
61Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
62Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
63Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 14''
64Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
65Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 14''
66Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
67Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+9' 14''
68Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 14''
69Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 14''
70Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
71Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 14''
72Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 14''
73Damien Gaudin
AG2R
AG2R+9' 14''
74Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 14''
75Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 14''
76Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 14''
77Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 14''
78Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
79Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 14''
80Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 14''
81Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 14''
82Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
83Timofey Kritskiy
RusVelo
RusVelo+14' 02''
84Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 02''
85Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 02''
86Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+14' 02''
87Maxime Daniel
AG2R
AG2R+14' 02''
88Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 02''
89Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 02''
90Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 02''
91Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 02''
92Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+14' 02''
93Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 02''
94Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+14' 02''
95Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 02''
96Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 02''
97Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+14' 02''
98Gabriel Rasch
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14' 02''
99David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 02''
100Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ+14' 02''
101Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 02''
102Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+14' 02''
103Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 02''
104Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+14' 02''
105Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne
Bretagne+14' 02''
106Luca Paolini
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
107Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
108Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
109Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
110Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
111Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
112Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
113Steve Chainel
AG2R
AG2RDNF
114Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
115Tom Leezer
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
116Bram Tankink
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
117Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
118Thor Hushovd
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
119Klaas Lodewyck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
120Rick Zabel
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
121Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
122William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJDNF
123Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJDNF
124Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
125Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
126Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
127Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
128Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
129Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
130Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
131Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
132Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
133Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
134Antonio Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
135Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
136Erwan Corbel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
137Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
138Pawel Charucki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
139Piotr Gawronski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
140Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
141Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
142Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
143Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
144Jacek Morajko
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
145Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
146Romain Zingle
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
147Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
148Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
149Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
150Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
151Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
152Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
153Leonid Krasnov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
154Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
155Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
156Genndiy Tatarinov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
157Blaž Jarc
NetApp
NetAppDNF
158Ralf Matzka
NetApp
NetAppDNF
159Jonathan McEvoy
NetApp
NetAppDNF
160Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
161Paul Voss
NetApp
NetAppDNF
162Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
163Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
164Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF