Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2015

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky4h 58' 41''
2Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8''
4Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
5Sep Vanmarcke
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 24''
6Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 24''
7Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 29''
8Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 36''
9Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 55''
10Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+4' 55''
11Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 55''
12Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 55''
13Wesley Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+4' 55''
14Edward Theuns
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 55''
15Marco Marcato
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 55''
16Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+4' 55''
17Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 55''
18Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 55''
19Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 55''
20Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
Nippo+4' 55''
21Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+4' 55''
22Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 55''
23Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 55''
24Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 55''
25Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 55''
26Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+4' 55''
27Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 55''
28Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 55''
29Mirko Selvaggi
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 55''
30Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 55''
31Oliver Naesen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 55''
32Björn Leukemans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 55''
33Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 55''
34Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot
Roompot+4' 55''
35Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 55''
36Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 55''
37Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+4' 55''
38Dylan Teuns
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 55''
39Steve Chainel
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 55''
40Oscar Gatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 55''
41Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 55''
42Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 55''
43Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 06''
44Bradley Wiggins
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 09''
45Johan Vansummeren
AG2R
AG2R+5' 18''
46Damien Gaudin
AG2R
AG2R+5' 18''
47Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 45''
48Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 23''
49Jempy Drucker
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 23''
50Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 23''
51Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 50''
52Zico Waeytens
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 19''
53Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 19''
54Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 19''
55Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 19''
56Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 19''
57Russell Downing
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+10' 19''
58Bert Van Lerberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 19''
59Huub Duyn
Roompot
Roompot+10' 19''
60Tim Kerkhof
Roompot
Roompot+10' 19''
61Rick Zabel
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 19''
62Mike Terpstra
Roompot
Roompot+10' 19''
63Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+10' 19''
64Sander Helven
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 19''
65Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 19''
66Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 19''
67Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+10' 19''
68Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 19''
69Alex Kirsch
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+10' 19''
70Frédéric Brun
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 19''
71Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 19''
72Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 19''
73Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 19''
74Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 19''
75Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 19''
76Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 19''
77Sven Erik Bystrøm
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 19''
78Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 19''
79Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+10' 19''
80Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 19''
81Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+10' 19''
82Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 19''
83Daniele Colli
Nippo
Nippo+10' 19''
84Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 19''
85Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 19''
86Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 19''
87Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+10' 19''
88Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 19''
89Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+10' 19''
90William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+10' 19''
91Gijs Van Hoecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 19''
92Jelle Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 19''
93Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 19''
94Paul Voss
NetApp
NetApp+10' 19''
95Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetApp+10' 19''
96Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 19''
97Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+10' 19''
98Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 19''
99Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 19''
100Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 19''
101Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+10' 19''
102Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+10' 19''
103Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 19''
104Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10' 19''
105Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 19''
106Elia Viviani
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
107Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
108Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2RDNF
109Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
110Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2RDNF
111Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
112David Boucher
FDJ
FDJDNF
113Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJDNF
114Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJDNF
115Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
116Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
117Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
118Sean De Bie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
119Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
120Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
121Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
122Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
123Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
124Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
125Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
126Tom Leezer
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
127Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
128Tom Van Asbroeck
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
129Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
130Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
131Francesco Chicchi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
132Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetAppDNF
133Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetAppDNF
134Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
135Daniel Schorn
NetApp
NetAppDNF
136Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
137Maxime Cam
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
138Romain Feillu
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
139Christophe Laborie
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
140Daniel McLay
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
141Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
142Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
143Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
144Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
145Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
146Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
147Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
148Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
149Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
150Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
151Martin Mortensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
152Mads Pedersen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
153Michael Reihs
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
154Michael Svendgaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
155Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
156Joël Zangerle
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
157Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
158Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
159Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
NippoDNF
160Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo
NippoDNF
161Nicolas Marini
Nippo
NippoDNF
162Mattia Pozzo
Nippo
NippoDNF
163Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
NippoDNF
164Antonio Viola
Nippo
NippoDNF
165Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
166Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
167Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
168Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
169Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
170Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
171Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
172Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
173Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
175Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
176Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
177Tim De Troyer
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
178Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF