Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2016

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team4h 54' 12''
2Peter Sagan
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+0''
3Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
4Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
5Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+5''
6Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9''
7Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9''
8Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+9''
9Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+9''
10Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+9''
11Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9''
12Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
13Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9''
14Tom Van Asbroeck
Rabobank
Rabobank+9''
15Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9''
16Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetApp+9''
17Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+9''
18Oscar Gatto
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+9''
19Marco Marcato
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
20Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9''
21Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+9''
22Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+9''
23Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9''
24Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+9''
25Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13''
26Brecht Dhaene
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13''
27Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+13''
28Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13''
29Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13''
30Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
31Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
32Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+17''
33Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+17''
34Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17''
35Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+17''
36Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17''
37Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24''
38Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39''
39Mads Pedersen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4' 41''
40Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 41''
41Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 41''
42Rick Zabel
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 41''
43Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 41''
44Gerald Ciolek
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4' 41''
45Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 41''
46Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 41''
47Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+4' 41''
48Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 41''
49Floris De Tier
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 41''
50Sander Cordeel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 41''
51Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
52Alex Kirsch
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4' 41''
53Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 41''
54Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
55Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 41''
56Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 41''
57Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 41''
58Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 41''
59Maciej Bodnar
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 41''
60Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
61Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 41''
62Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+4' 41''
63Jesse Sergent
AG2R
AG2R+4' 41''
64Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+4' 41''
65Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 41''
66Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
67Andrew Fenn
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 41''
68Adam Blythe
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 41''
69Magnus Nielsen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 41''
70Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 41''
71Kai Reus
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 41''
72Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 41''
73Jelle Wallays
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 41''
74Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 41''
75Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 41''
76Gijs Van Hoecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 41''
77Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 41''
78Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 41''
79Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 41''
80Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+4' 41''
81Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 41''
82Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+4' 41''
83Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+4' 41''
84Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+4' 41''
85Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 41''
86Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+4' 41''
87Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 41''
88Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+5' 13''
89Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+9' 21''
90Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 21''
91Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 21''
92Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 21''
93Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 21''
94Simone Antonini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 21''
95Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+9' 21''
96Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 21''
97Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 21''
98Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
Nippo+9' 21''
99Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+9' 21''
100Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 21''
101Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 21''
102Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 21''
103Jérôme Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 21''
104Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 35''
105Kristian House
One Pro
One Pro+13' 27''
106Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
Nippo+13' 27''
107Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+13' 27''
108Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13' 27''
109Michael Mørkøv
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 27''
110Sergey Lagutin
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 27''
111Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+13' 27''
112Daniele Bennati
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13' 27''
113Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 27''
114Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 27''
115Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+18' 31''
116Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 31''
117Michael Svendgaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+18' 31''
118Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+18' 31''
119Pete Williams
One Pro
One Pro+18' 31''
120Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+18' 31''
121Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+18' 31''
122Maciej Paterski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+18' 31''
123Vegard Breen
Bretagne
Bretagne+18' 31''
124Sven Erik Bystrøm
*Katusha
*Katusha+18' 31''
125Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+18' 31''
126Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 31''
127Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18' 31''
128Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+18' 31''
129Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 31''
130Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+18' 31''
131Sebastian Lander
One Pro
One Pro+18' 31''
132Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+18' 31''
133Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 31''
134Steele Von Hoff
One Pro
One Pro+18' 31''
135Michael Reihs
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+18' 31''
136Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro
One Pro+18' 31''
137Yanto Barker
One Pro
One Pro+18' 31''
138Steven Tronet
Bretagne
Bretagne+18' 31''
139Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
Nippo+18' 31''
140Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+18' 31''
141Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+18' 31''
142Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+18' 31''
143Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
144Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
145Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
146Sean De Bie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
147Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2RDNF
148Damien Gaudin
AG2R
AG2RDNF
149Jempy Drucker
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
150Floris Gerts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
151Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
152Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
153Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJDNF
154Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
155Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
156Moreno Hofland
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
157Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
158Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
159Alex Peters
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
160Elia Viviani
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
161Marco Coledan
Leopard
LeopardDNF
162Niccolò Bonifazio
Leopard
LeopardDNF
163Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
LeopardDNF
164Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetAppDNF
165Ralf Matzka
NetApp
NetAppDNF
166Phil Bauhaus
NetApp
NetAppDNF
167Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
168Josef Cerný
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
169Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
170Eryk Laton
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
171Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
172Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
173Borut Bozic
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
174Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
175Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
176Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
177Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
178Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
179Iuri Filosi
Nippo
NippoDNF
180Yuma Koishi
Nippo
NippoDNF
181Nicolas Marini
Nippo
NippoDNF
182Antonio Viola
Nippo
NippoDNF
183Joshua Hunt
One Pro
One ProDNF
184Martin Mortensen
One Pro
One ProDNF
185Jesper Asselman
Roompot
RoompotDNF
186Berden de Vries
Roompot
RoompotDNF
187Tim Kerkhof
Roompot
RoompotDNF
188Michel Kreder
Roompot
RoompotDNF
189Wesley Kreder
Roompot
RoompotDNF
190Ivar Slik
Roompot
RoompotDNF
191Enrique Sanz
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
192Mirko Trosino
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
193Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
194Alexander Kamp
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
195Sven Reutter
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
196Jonas Tenbrock
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
197Robin Stenuit
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
198Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
199Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF