Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2017

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team4h 55' 06''
2Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+0''
3Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
4Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+45''
5Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana+52''
6Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+52''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+52''
8Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+52''
9Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+56''
10Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+58''
11Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+58''
12Mike Teunissen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+58''
13Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+58''
14Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+58''
15Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 02''
16Magnus Nielsen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 41''
17Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+2' 41''
18Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 44''
19Matti Breschel
Astana
Astana+2' 44''
20Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+2' 44''
21Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 44''
22Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 44''
23Justin Jules
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 44''
24Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+2' 44''
25Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 44''
26Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 44''
27Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 44''
28Kristjan KOREN
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 44''
29Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 59''
30Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana+2' 59''
31Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 59''
32Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 59''
33Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot
Roompot+2' 59''
34Jempy Drucker
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 59''
35Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 59''
36Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 59''
37Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+2' 59''
38Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 59''
39Bert Van Lerberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 59''
40Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 59''
41Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+2' 59''
42Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+2' 59''
43Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+2' 59''
44Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 59''
45Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 59''
46Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 59''
47Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+2' 59''
48Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+2' 59''
49Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 59''
50Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 59''
51Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 59''
52Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 07''
53Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 07''
54Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+4' 36''
55Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 36''
56Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+4' 36''
57Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 37''
58Peter Koning
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+4' 42''
59Jelle Wallays
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 26''
60Stijn Devolder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 26''
61Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 45''
62Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 45''
63Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+7' 45''
64Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 45''
65Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 45''
66Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 45''
67Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 45''
68Huub Duyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 45''
69Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+7' 49''
70Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 49''
71Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+7' 49''
72Martin Elmiger
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 49''
73Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+7' 49''
74Olivier Pardini
Wallonie
Wallonie+7' 49''
75Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+7' 49''
76Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+7' 49''
77Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 49''
78Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 49''
79Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 49''
80Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 49''
81Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 49''
82Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 09''
83Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 09''
84Marco Coledan
Leopard
Leopard+9' 09''
85Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 09''
86Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 09''
87Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 09''
88Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+9' 09''
89Lawrence Naesen
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 09''
90Sander Cordeel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 09''
91Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+9' 09''
92Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 09''
93Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 09''
94Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+9' 09''
95Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 09''
96Gijs Van Hoecke
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 09''
97Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 16''
98Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 17''
99Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 17''
100Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 17''
101Lukasz Wisniowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 37''
102Tony Martin
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 37''
103Sven Erik Bystrøm
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 37''
104Boris Vallée
Bretagne
Bretagne+11' 37''
105Danny van Poppel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 37''
106Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+11' 37''
107Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+11' 37''
108Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+11' 37''
109Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+11' 37''
110Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
Bretagne+11' 37''
111Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 37''
112Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+11' 37''
113Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 37''
114Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 37''
115Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 37''
116Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 01''
117Floris Gerts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
118Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
119Michal Kolár
NetApp
NetAppDNF
120Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
121Aleksejs Saramotins
NetApp
NetAppDNF
122Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
123Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
124Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
125Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
126James Shaw
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
127Patrick Bevin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
128Truls Engen Korsæth
Astana
AstanaDNF
129Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
AstanaDNF
130Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
131Borut Bozic
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
132Domen Novak
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
133Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
134David Per
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
135Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
136Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJDNF
137Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJDNF
138Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJDNF
139Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJDNF
140Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
141Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
142Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
143Nils Politt
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
144Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
145Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
146Michael Mørkøv
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
147Lars Boom
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
148Tom Leezer
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
149Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
150Zico Waeytens
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
151Max Walscheid
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
152Markel Irizar
Leopard
LeopardDNF
153Matthias Brandle
Leopard
LeopardDNF
154Mads Pedersen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
155Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
156Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
157Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2RDNF
158Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2RDNF
159Aimé De Gendt
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
160Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
161Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
162Simone Antonini
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
163Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
164Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
165Julien Stassen
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
166Alex Kirsch
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
167Lukas Spengler
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
168Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
169Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
170Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
171Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
172Otto Vergaerde
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
173Berden de Vries
Roompot
RoompotDNF
174Jens Mouris
Roompot
RoompotDNF
175Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
RoompotDNF
176Erwan Corbel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
177Daniel McLay
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
178Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
179Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
180Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
181Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
182Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
183Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
184Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
185Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
186Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
187Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
188Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
189Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
190Mihkel Raïm
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
191Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
192Tyler Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
193Aviv Yechezkel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
194Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
195Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
196Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
197Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
198Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF