Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2018

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana4h 50' 14''
2Lukasz Wisniowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12''
3Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12''
4Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+12''
5Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
6Edward Theuns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12''
7Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+12''
8Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+12''
9Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+12''
10Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+12''
11Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12''
12Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*Katusha+12''
13Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
14Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12''
15Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12''
16Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+12''
17Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12''
18Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+12''
19Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+12''
20Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
21Jens Keukeleire
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12''
22Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12''
23Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+12''
24Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+12''
25Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+12''
26Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*Katusha+12''
27Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+12''
28Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12''
29Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+12''
30Jempy Drucker
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12''
31Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+12''
32Wout Van Aert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12''
33Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12''
34Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+12''
35Alex Kirsch
Wallonie
Wallonie+12''
36Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
37Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12''
38Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana+12''
39Sean De Bie
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12''
40Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
41Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie
Wallonie+12''
42Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+12''
43Dion Smith
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12''
44Kristjan KOREN
Bahrain
Bahrain+12''
45Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12''
46Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12''
47Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12''
48Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+12''
49Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12''
50Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12''
51Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12''
52Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
53Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12''
54Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+12''
55Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12''
56Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+12''
57Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+32''
58Aimé De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+41''
59Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 29''
60Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 48''
61Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+2' 42''
62Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+2' 42''
63Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 42''
64Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 42''
65Floris Gerts
Roompot
Roompot+2' 42''
66Nathan Van Hooydonck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 42''
67Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 42''
68Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 42''
69Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 42''
70Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+2' 42''
71Ben Swift
Lampre
Lampre+2' 42''
72Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 42''
73Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 42''
74Stijn Devolder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 42''
75Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+2' 42''
76Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 42''
77Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 42''
78Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 42''
79Jelle Wallays
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 42''
80Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 42''
81Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+6' 14''
82Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 14''
83Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 12''
84Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+9' 12''
85Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+9' 12''
86Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 12''
87Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 12''
88Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 12''
89Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 12''
90Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 12''
91Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12' 16''
92Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+12' 16''
93Aleksejs Saramotins
NetApp
NetApp+12' 16''
94Truls Engen Korsæth
Astana
Astana+12' 16''
95Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie
Wallonie+12' 16''
96Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+12' 16''
97Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 16''
98Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12' 16''
99Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
100Jurgen Roelandts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
101Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2RDNF
102Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
103Borut Bozic
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
104David Per
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
105Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetAppDNF
106Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
107Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
108Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
109Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
110Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
111Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJDNF
112Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJDNF
113Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJDNF
114Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJDNF
115Lawrence Naesen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
116Lucas Hamilton
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
117Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
118Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
119Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
120Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
121Nick Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
122Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
123Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
124Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
125Marco Mathis
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
126Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
127Jon Dibben
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
128Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
129Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
130Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
131Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
132Laurens ten Dam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
133Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
134Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
135Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
136Ryan Mullen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
137Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
LeopardDNF
138Grégory Rast
Leopard
LeopardDNF
139Matteo Bono
Lampre
LampreDNF
140Simone Consonni
Lampre
LampreDNF
141Filippo Ganna
Lampre
LampreDNF
142Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
LampreDNF
143Oliviero Troia
Lampre
LampreDNF
144Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
145Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
146Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
147Tim Ariesen
Roompot
RoompotDNF
148Pim Ligthart
Roompot
RoompotDNF
149Pieter Weening
Roompot
RoompotDNF
150Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
RoompotDNF
151Brian van Goethem
Roompot
RoompotDNF
152Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
RoompotDNF
153Benjamin Declercq
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
154Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
155Michael Svendgaard
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
156Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
157Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
158Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
159Florian Vachon
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
160Bram Welten
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
161Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
162Huub Duyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
163Stijn Steels
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
164Senne Leysen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
165Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
166Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
167Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
168Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
169Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
170Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
171Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
172Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
173Justin Jules
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
174Julien Stassen
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
175Lukas Spengler
Wallonie
WallonieDNF