Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2019

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 53' 17''
2Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9''
3Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9''
4Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+9''
5Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+9''
6Jempy Drucker
NetApp
NetApp+25''
7Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
8Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
9Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+25''
10Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+25''
11Jens Keukeleire
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25''
12Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+25''
13Wout Van Aert
Rabobank
Rabobank+25''
14Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
15Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
16Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
17Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+25''
18Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+25''
19Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+28''
20Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29''
21Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+30''
22Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+32''
23Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+44''
24Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 52''
25Jurgen Roelandts
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 52''
26Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 52''
27Stijn Devolder
BKCP
BKCP+1' 52''
28Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 51''
29Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+2' 51''
30Danny van Poppel
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 51''
31Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 16''
32Benjamin Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 42''
33Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 42''
34Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 44''
35Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 54''
36Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 54''
37Jasper Philipsen
Lampre
Lampre+5' 54''
38Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 54''
39Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+5' 54''
40Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+5' 54''
41Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 54''
42Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 17''
43Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+6' 17''
44Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 17''
45Michael Andersen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 17''
46Boy van Poppel
Roompot
Roompot+6' 17''
47Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 17''
48Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 17''
49Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 17''
50Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 17''
51Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+6' 17''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 17''
53Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+6' 17''
54Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+6' 17''
55Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 17''
56Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 17''
57Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+6' 17''
58Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 17''
59Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 17''
60Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+6' 17''
61Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 17''
62Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 17''
63Tom Bohli
Lampre
Lampre+6' 17''
64Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 17''
65Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 17''
66Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 17''
67Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+6' 17''
68Louis Vervaeke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 17''
69Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 17''
70Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 17''
71Lukasz Wisniowski
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 17''
72Jens Debusschere
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 17''
73Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 17''
74Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 17''
75Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 17''
76Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+6' 23''
77Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+6' 23''
78Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 23''
79Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 23''
80Lars Boom
Roompot
Roompot+6' 23''
81Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJ+6' 23''
82Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+6' 23''
83Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 23''
84Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 23''
85Kristjan KOREN
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 23''
86Taco van der Hoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 23''
87Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 27''
88Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 27''
89Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 27''
90Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+6' 27''
91Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
92Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
93Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
94Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+8' 36''
95Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+8' 36''
96Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 36''
97Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R+8' 36''
98Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+8' 36''
99Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 36''
100Emils Liepins
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 36''
101Lukas Spengler
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 36''
102Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 36''
103Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 36''
104Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 36''
105Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+8' 36''
106Roy Jans
BKCP
BKCP+8' 36''
107Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 36''
108Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 36''
109Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+8' 36''
110Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 36''
111Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
112Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
113Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
114Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
115Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
116Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
117Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
118Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
119Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
120Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
121Brian van Goethem
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
122Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
123Davide Ballerini
Astana
AstanaDNF
124Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
AstanaDNF
125Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
AstanaDNF
126Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
127Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
128Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetAppDNF
129Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
130Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetAppDNF
131Nathan Van Hooydonck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
132Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
133Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
134Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
135Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJDNF
136Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
137Edoardo Affini
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
138Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
139Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
140Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
141Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
142Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
143Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
144Harry Tanfield
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
145Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
146Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
147Jan Bakelandts
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
148Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
149Asbjørn Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
150Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
151Alex Frame
Leopard
LeopardDNF
152Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
LeopardDNF
153Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
LampreDNF
154Marco Marcato
Lampre
LampreDNF
155Sebastián Molano
Lampre
LampreDNF
156Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
LampreDNF
157Rory Sutherland
Lampre
LampreDNF
158Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
159Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
160Marcel Meisen
BKCP
BKCPDNF
161Joeri Stallaert
BKCP
BKCPDNF
162Maarten van Trijp
BKCP
BKCPDNF
163Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
164Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
165Jesper Asselman
Roompot
RoompotDNF
166Mathias De Witte
Roompot
RoompotDNF
167Stijn Steels
Roompot
RoompotDNF
168Elmar Reinders
Roompot
RoompotDNF
169Piet Allegaert
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
170Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
171Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
172Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
173Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF