Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2020

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard5h 03' 24''
2Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6''
4Matteo Trentin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+39''
5Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 28''
6Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 28''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+1' 28''
8Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 28''
9Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+1' 28''
10Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 28''
11Wout Van Aert
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 28''
12Jempy Drucker
NetApp
NetApp+1' 28''
13Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 28''
14Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 28''
15Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 28''
16Jurgen Roelandts
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 28''
17Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+1' 28''
18Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 28''
19Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 28''
20Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+2' 10''
21Michael Andersen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 10''
22Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 20''
23Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 20''
24Scott Thwaites
BKCP
BKCP+2' 20''
25Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 20''
26Nathan Van Hooydonck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 20''
27Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 20''
28Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 20''
29Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 20''
30Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 20''
31Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 20''
32Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 20''
33Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 20''
34Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 24''
35Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 03''
36Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 03''
37Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 03''
38Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 03''
39Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 48''
40Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+4' 53''
41Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+4' 53''
42Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 53''
43Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 58''
44Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 58''
45Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+6' 00''
46Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 26''
47Nils Politt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 26''
48Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+7' 26''
49Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 26''
50Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 26''
51Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 26''
52Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 26''
53Edoardo Affini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 26''
54Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 26''
55Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 32''
56Ide Schelling
NetApp
NetApp+9' 32''
57Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 32''
58Alexander Konychev
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 32''
59Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 32''
60Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9' 32''
61Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 32''
62Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 32''
63Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 32''
64Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 32''
65Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+9' 32''
66Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+9' 32''
67Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 32''
68Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+9' 32''
69Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+9' 46''
70Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
71Quinn Simmons
Leopard
LeopardDNF
72Emils Liepins
Leopard
LeopardDNF
73Ryan Mullen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
74Edward Theuns
Leopard
LeopardDNF
75Brian van Goethem
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
76Jon Dibben
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
77Jonas Koch
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
78Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
79Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2RDNF
80Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2RDNF
81Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2RDNF
82Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
83Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
84Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
85Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
86Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
87Laurens De Vreese
Astana
AstanaDNF
88Alex Aranburu
Astana
AstanaDNF
89Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
AstanaDNF
90Hugo Houle
Astana
AstanaDNF
91Manuele Boaro
Astana
AstanaDNF
92Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
AstanaDNF
93Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
94Grega BOLE
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
95Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
96Erik Baška
NetApp
NetAppDNF
97Patrick Gamper
NetApp
NetAppDNF
98Martin Laas
NetApp
NetAppDNF
99Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
100Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
101Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
102Damien Touzé
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
103Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
104Julien Vermote
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
105Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJDNF
106Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJDNF
107Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJDNF
108Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJDNF
109Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJDNF
110Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJDNF
111Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
112Travis McCabe
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
113Mads Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
114Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
115Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
116Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
117Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
118Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
119Gabriel Cullaigh
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
120Juri Hollmann
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
121Matteo Jorgenson
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
122Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
123Eduard Prades
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
124Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
125Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
126Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
127Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
128Amund Jansen
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
129Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
130Taco van der Hoorn
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
131Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
132Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
133Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
134Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
135Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
136Nico Denz
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
137Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
138Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
139Jasha Sütterlin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
140Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
LampreDNF
141Mikkel Bjerg
Lampre
LampreDNF
142Tom Bohli
Lampre
LampreDNF
143Alessandro Covi
Lampre
LampreDNF
144Vegard Laengen
Lampre
LampreDNF
145Sebastián Molano
Lampre
LampreDNF
146Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCPDNF
147Senne Leysen
BKCP
BKCPDNF
148Kristian Sbaragli
BKCP
BKCPDNF
149Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCPDNF
150Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
151Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
152Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
153Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
154Franklin Six
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
155Joel Suter
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
156Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
157Ludwig De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
158Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
159Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
160Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
161Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
162Gilles De Wilde
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
163Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
164Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
165Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
166Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
167Daniel McLay
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
168Florian Vachon
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
169Clément Russo
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
170Bram Welten
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
171Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
172Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
173Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF