Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2021

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 43' 03''
2Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJ+0''
3Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
4Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
5Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
6Alex Aranburu
Astana
Astana+0''
7Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
8Matteo Trentin
Lampre
Lampre+0''
9Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+0''
10Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+0''
11Iván García
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
12Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
13Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
14Silvan Dillier
BKCP
BKCP+0''
15Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
16Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
17Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
18Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+0''
20Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+0''
21Gonzalo Serrano
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
22Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
23Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
24Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
25Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
26Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+0''
27Marco Haller
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
28Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
29Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
30Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
31Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
32Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
33Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+0''
34Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+0''
35Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
36Amund Jansen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
37Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
38Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+0''
39Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
40Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
41Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
42Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+0''
43Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
44Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
45Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
46Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
Rabobank+7''
47Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+7''
48Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7''
49Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
50Joel Suter
Wallonie
Wallonie+17''
51Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+17''
52Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+17''
53Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22''
54Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+22''
55Thomas Pidcock
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22''
56Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40''
57Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40''
58Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+1' 33''
59Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+2' 44''
60Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+2' 44''
61Miles Scotson
FDJ
FDJ+2' 44''
62Romain Bardet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 44''
63Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+2' 44''
64Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 45''
65Jonas Koch
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 00''
66Ethan Hayter
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 07''
67Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 07''
68Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+3' 07''
69Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 07''
70Oscar Riesebeek
BKCP
BKCP+3' 07''
71Stefano Oldani
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 07''
72Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 07''
73Mads Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 07''
74Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 07''
75Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 07''
76Juri Hollmann
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 07''
77André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 07''
78Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 07''
79Andreas Kron
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 07''
80Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+3' 07''
81Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 07''
82Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 07''
83Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+3' 07''
84Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 07''
85Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 26''
86Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+4' 26''
87Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 26''
88Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 26''
89Olav Kooij
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 26''
90Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 26''
91Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+4' 26''
92Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 26''
93Senne Leysen
BKCP
BKCP+4' 26''
94Mathias Norsgaard
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 26''
95Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 26''
96Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 26''
97Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 26''
98Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 26''
99Benjamin Perry
Astana
Astana+4' 26''
100Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 26''
101Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 26''
102Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 26''
103Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJ+4' 26''
104Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 26''
105Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 26''
106Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+4' 26''
107Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+4' 26''
108Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 26''
109Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+4' 26''
110Sebastián Mora
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 26''
111Norman Vahtra
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 26''
112Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+4' 26''
113Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 26''
114Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 26''
115Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 26''
116Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 26''
117Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 26''
118Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 26''
119Alex Colman
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 26''
120Patrick Gamper
NetApp
NetApp+4' 26''
121Sander Armee
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 26''
122Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R
AG2R+4' 26''
123Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana
Astana+4' 26''
124Jasper Philipsen
BKCP
BKCP+4' 26''
125Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 26''
126Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 26''
127Ide Schelling
NetApp
NetApp+4' 26''
128Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+4' 26''
129Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 26''
130Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 15''
131Davide Martinelli
Astana
Astana+9' 15''
132Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 15''
133Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 15''
134Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 15''
135Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 15''
136Ryan Gibbons
Lampre
Lampre+9' 15''
137Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 15''
138Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 15''
139Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 15''
140Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 15''
141Jakob Egholm
Leopard
LeopardDNF
142Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
LeopardDNF
143Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
144Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
145Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
146Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
147Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
148Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
149Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2RDNF
150Manuele Boaro
Astana
AstanaDNF
151Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
152Mark Padun
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
153Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
154Stephen Williams
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
155Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetAppDNF
156Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetAppDNF
157Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
158Moreno Hofland
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
159Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
160Edoardo Affini
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
161Paul Martens
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
162Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
163Niklas Märkl
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
164Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
165Jasha Sütterlin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
166Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
167Oliviero Troia
Lampre
LampreDNF
168Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCPDNF
169Sean De Bie
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
170Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
171Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
172Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
173Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF