RidersechipeTime
1John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano4h 25' 58''
2Yauheni Hutarovich+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo+0''
4Baptiste Planckaert+0''
5Jempy Drücker+0''
6Mickaël Delage+0''
7Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
8Vicente Reynés+0''
9Matti Breschel
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+0''
10Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
11Jarl Salomein+0''
12Lorenzo Manzin+0''
13Benjamin Giraud+0''
14Mike Teunissen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
15Roy Jans+0''
16Zico Waeytens+0''
17Clément Koretzky+0''
18Florian Vachon+0''
19Janis Dakteris
Differdange
Differdange+0''
20Maxime Renault
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
21Thomas Damuseau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
22Alo Jakin+0''
23Timo Roosen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
24Anthony Delaplace+0''
25Boris Carène
Differdange
Differdange+5''
26Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+5''
27Alexandre Pichot+5''
28Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+5''
29César Bihel
Differdange
Differdange+5''
30Jimmy Raibaud
AG2R
AG2R+5''
31Guillaume Levarlet+5''
32Sam Oomen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+5''
33Angelo Tulik+5''
34Romain Hardy+5''
35Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5''
36Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+5''
37Jean-Lou Paiani+5''
38Julien Fouchard+5''
39Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
40Tom Dernies
Wallonie
Wallonie+5''
41Vincent Jérôme
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5''
42Christophe Kern
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5''
43Christophe Laborie+5''
44José Gonçalves+10''
45Julien Stassen
Wallonie
Wallonie+10''
46Niels Vandyck+10''
47Tim De Troyer+10''
48Julien Duval+10''
49Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10''
50Stijn Devolder
Leopard
Leopard+10''
51Jimmy Turgis+13''
52Boris Dron
Wallonie
Wallonie+13''
53Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie
Wallonie+13''
54Arthur Vanoverberghe+13''
55Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+13''
56Vegard Laengen+13''
57Clément Saint Martin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+13''
58Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+13''
59Nicolas Baldo
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+13''
60Victor Campenaerts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
61Pierre-Luc Périchon+13''
62Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+13''
63Björn Leukemans+13''
64Arnaud Gérard+13''
65Preben Van Hecke+13''
66Reto Hollenstein+13''
67Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13''
68Reinier Honig
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+13''
69Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13''
70Yoann Paillot
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+13''
71Sylvain Chavanel+13''
72Stéphane Rossetto+13''
73Thomas Degand+13''
74Mathias Frank+13''
75Eliot Lietaer+13''
76Maxime Mederel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+13''
77Théo Vimpere+13''
78Pierre Gouault+13''
79Frédéric Brun
Auber 93
Auber 93+13''
80Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+13''
81Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13''
82Sander Helven+13''
83Tim Declercq+13''
84Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+13''
85Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13''
86Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+13''
87Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+13''
88Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+13''
89Roman Kreuziger
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+25''
90Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+32''
91Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+39''
92Romain Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+44''
93Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+52''
94Patrick Gretsch
AG2R
AG2R+55''
95Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 08''
96Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+1' 27''
97Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+1' 30''
98Frederik Veuchelen+1' 30''
99Jimmy Engoulvent
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 30''
100Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+1' 42''
101Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+2' 28''
102Damien Gaudin
AG2R
AG2R+2' 28''
103Brian Bulgac
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
104Lawson Craddock
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
105Dries Devenyns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
106William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJDNF
107David Boucher
FDJ
FDJDNF
108Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2RDNF
109Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
110Morgan Lamoisson
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
111Rasmus Guldhammer
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
112Michal Kolár
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
113Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
114Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
115Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
LeopardDNF
116Alex Kirsch
Leopard
LeopardDNF
117Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
118Adrien Petit
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
119Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
120Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
121Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
122Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
123Justin Jules
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
124Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
125Rudy KowalskiDNF
126Jérémy LeveauDNF
127Timothy DupontDNF
128Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
129Joren Touquet
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
130Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
131Sten Van GuchtDNF
132Emiel WastynDNF
133Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
134Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
135Johan Coenen
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
136Gediminas Kaupas
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
137Vytautas Kaupas
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
138Joaquín Sobrino
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
139Andreas Hofer
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
140Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
141Grischa Janorschke
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
142Adrien Chenaux
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
143Nicolas Winter
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
144Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CTDNF
145Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
146Fabian Fritz
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
147Yannick Mayer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
148Meron Amanuel
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
149Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
150Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF