RidersechipeTime
1Sam Bennett4h 20' 57''
2Nacer Bouhanni+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo+0''
4Arnaud Demare+0''
5Romain Feillu+0''
6Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+0''
7Daniel McLay+0''
8Roy Jans+0''
9Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+0''
10Bert Van Lerberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
11Rudy Barbier+0''
12Tom Devriendt+0''
13Amaury Capiot+0''
14Dylan Page
Roth
Roth+0''
15David Menut+0''
16Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
17Michal Kolár+0''
18Andrea Pasqualon
Roth
Roth+0''
19Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
20Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+0''
21Maxime Renault+0''
22Tom Dernies
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
23Maciej Bodnar+0''
24Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
25Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+0''
26Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
27Laurent Evrard
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
28Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+0''
29Jon Ander Insausti
Murias
Murias+0''
30Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
31Cees Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
32Yukiya Arashiro+0''
33Michael Gogl
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+0''
34Shane Archbold+0''
35Maxime Vantomme+0''
36Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+0''
37Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+0''
38Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
39Maarten de Jonge
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
40Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+0''
41Sam Oomen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
42Peter Lenderink
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
43Alexandre Blain+0''
44Vincent Jérôme+0''
45Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
46Guillaume Levarlet+0''
47Frederik Backaert+0''
48Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+0''
49Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
50Jan Maas
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8''
51Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+8''
52Antwan Tolhoek
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+8''
53Christoph Pfingsten+8''
54Alex Aranburu
Murias
Murias+8''
55Ignatas Konovalovas+8''
56Unai Itziarte
Murias
Murias+8''
57Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+8''
58Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+8''
59Daniel Schorn
NetApp
NetApp+8''
60Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8''
61Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+8''
62Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+8''
63Alo Jakin+8''
64Maxime Daniel
AG2R
AG2R+8''
65Julien Stassen
Wallonie
Wallonie+8''
66Pierre Gouault+8''
67Romain Combaud+8''
68Tim Declercq+8''
69Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8''
70Félix Pouilly
Roubaix
Roubaix+8''
71Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+8''
72Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8''
73Cederick Raymackers+8''
74Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+8''
75Simon Sellier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8''
76Romain Guillemois
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8''
77Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8''
78Gaetan Pons
Wallonie
Wallonie+8''
79Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8''
80Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8''
81Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetApp+8''
82Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8''
83Dieter Bouvry+8''
84Pavel Brutt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+8''
85Johan Coenen+8''
86Tom Thill+8''
87Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+8''
88Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+8''
89Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8''
90Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix
Roubaix+8''
91Flavien Dassonville+8''
92Julien Guay+8''
93Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+8''
94Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+8''
95Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+8''
96Lorenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+8''
97Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+8''
98Julien El Fares+8''
99Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
Auber 93+8''
100Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+20''
101Matti Breschel
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+20''
102Clément Saint Martin+20''
103Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20''
104Julien Duval+20''
105Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+20''
106Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20''
107Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+20''
108Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+20''
109Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+20''
110Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix
Roubaix+20''
111Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+20''
112Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+28''
113Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne
Bretagne+31''
114Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+43''
115Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 01''
116Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 23''
117Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+1' 23''
118Jimmy Engoulvent
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 23''
119Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 23''
120Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 28''
121Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+1' 30''
122Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+1' 30''
123Danny van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+1' 30''
124Marco Marcato
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 34''
125Robin Stenuit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 34''
126Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
Murias+1' 39''
127Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+2' 29''
128Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 45''
129Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
LeopardDNF
130Xabier San Sebastián
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
131Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetAppDNF
132Eliot Lietaer
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
133Martin Laas
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
134Yoän Verardo
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
135Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
136Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
137Rick AmplerDNF
138Janis DakterisDNF
139Pontus Kastemyr
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
140Gediminas Kaupas
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
141Manuel StockerDNF
142Joschka BeckDNF
143Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
144Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
145Richard Laizer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
146Thomas Wertz
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
147Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CTDNF
148Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CTDNF
149Alberto Cecchin
Roth
RothDNF
150Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Roth
RothDNF
151Andrea Vaccher
Roth
RothDNF
152Adrián González
Murias
MuriasDNF