RidersechipeTime
1Sam Bennett
NetApp
NetApp4h 38' 55''
2Alexander Porsev+0''
3Rudy Barbier+0''
4Marc Sarreau+0''
5Jacopo Guarnieri+0''
6Christophe Laporte+0''
7Romain Feillu+0''
8Samuel Dumoulin+0''
9Kristian Sbaragli
Team MTN
Team MTN+0''
10Roy Jans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
11Alo Jakin+0''
12Marco Tizza
Area Zero
Area Zero+0''
13Dries Van Gestel+0''
14Aimé De Gendt+0''
15Pierre-Luc Périchon+0''
16Ryan Gibbons+0''
17Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
18Quentin Pacher+0''
19Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
20Antoine Duchesne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
21François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+0''
22Jimmy Raibaud+0''
23Thibault Ferasse+0''
24Guillaume Levarlet+0''
25Silvio Herklotz
NetApp
NetApp+0''
26Benjamin Thomas+0''
27Jimmy Turgis+0''
28Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+0''
29Sylvain Chavanel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
30Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
31Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+0''
32Nacer Bouhanni+0''
33Eliot Lietaer+0''
34Floris De Tier+0''
35Devid Tintori+0''
36Thierry Hupond+0''
37Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+0''
38Guillaume Martin+0''
39Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
40Fabien Doubey
FDJ
FDJ+0''
41Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetApp+0''
42Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+0''
43Romain Combaud+0''
44Stéphane Poulhies+0''
45Thomas Degand+0''
46Thomas Deruette+0''
47Jérémy Leveau+0''
48Geoffrey Soupe+0''
49Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
50Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
51Youcef Reguigui
Team MTN
Team MTN+13''
52Julien Antomarchi+13''
53Ivan Centrone+13''
54Bryan Coquard+13''
55Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+13''
56Frederik Backaert+13''
57Elie Gesbert+13''
58Sergey Lagutin
*Katusha
*Katusha+22''
59Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+22''
60Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+26''
61Adrien Niyonshuti
Team MTN
Team MTN+26''
62Kévin Ledanois+26''
63Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+26''
64Leonardo Duque+28''
65Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+28''
66Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+28''
67Théo Vimpere+31''
68Baptiste Planckaert+34''
69Angelo Tulik
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+34''
70Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+34''
71Vegard Breen+34''
72Sébastien Delfosse+47''
73Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+47''
74Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+59''
75Johann Van Zyl
Team MTN
Team MTN+59''
76Gregory Habeaux+1' 03''
77Kevyn Ista+1' 03''
78Jonathan Hivert+1' 05''
79Thomas Boudat
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 16''
80Tom Dernies
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 18''
81Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+2' 27''
82Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+2' 27''
83Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 55''
84Emil Vinjebo
Giant - Scatto U23 3
Giant - Scatto U23 3+7' 35''
85Nicola Genovese
Area Zero
Area Zero+8' 06''
86Tom Thill+8' 09''
87Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
88Cederick Raymackers+8' 09''
89Marius Therkildsen
Giant - Scatto U23 3
Giant - Scatto U23 3+8' 09''
90Larry Valvasori
Differdange
Differdange+8' 09''
91Patrick Schelling+8' 09''
92Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
93Jérôme Mainard+8' 09''
94Davy Gunst
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
95Florent Pereira+8' 09''
96Kevin Van Melsen+8' 09''
97Francesc Zurita
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+8' 09''
98Julien Duval+8' 09''
99Adrián González
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
100Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+8' 09''
101Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+8' 09''
102Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero
Area Zero+8' 09''
103Ruben Pols
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 09''
104Giorgio Bocchiola
Area Zero
Area Zero+8' 09''
105Pietro Di Genova
Area Zero
Area Zero+8' 09''
106Lorenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+8' 09''
107Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+8' 09''
108Jimmy Duquennoy+8' 09''
109Maxime Renault
Auber 93
Auber 93+8' 09''
110Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 09''
111Alexander Maes
*Katusha
*Katusha+8' 09''
112Maxime Vantomme+8' 09''
113Dieter Bouvry+8' 09''
114Sander Helven
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 09''
115Rasmus Iversen
Giant - Scatto U23 3
Giant - Scatto U23 3+8' 09''
116Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+8' 09''
117Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 09''
118Jim Songezo
Team MTN
Team MTN+8' 09''
119Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+8' 09''
120Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
121Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+8' 09''
122Mark McNally
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 09''
123Jan Maas
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
124Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 09''
125Dmitriy Kozontchuk
*Katusha
*Katusha+8' 09''
126Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+8' 09''
127Martijn Budding
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
128Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
129Aitor González
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
130Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetApp+8' 09''
131Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
132Mike Diener+8' 09''
133Peio Olaberría
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
134Félix Pouilly
Roubaix
Roubaix+8' 09''
135Iltjan Nika
Area Zero
Area Zero+8' 09''
136Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
137Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 09''
138Žolt Dér
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+8' 09''
139Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+8' 09''
140Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+8' 09''
141Antonio Parrinello
Area Zero
Area Zero+8' 09''
142Krisztián Lovassy+8' 09''
143Thomas Jensen
Giant - Scatto U23 3
Giant - Scatto U23 3+8' 09''
144Joakim Bukdal
Giant - Scatto U23 3
Giant - Scatto U23 3+8' 09''
145Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetAppDNF
146Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2RDNF
147Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJDNF
148Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
149Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
150Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
151Romain Guillemois
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
152Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
153Asbjørn Andersen
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
154Martin Laas
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
155Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
156Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
157Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
158Wayne Stijns
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
159Julien Stassen
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
160Clément Koretzky
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
161Nicolas WinterDNF
162Michael Kucher
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
163Nicklas Bøje
Giant - Scatto U23 3
Giant - Scatto U23 3DNF
164Fabio Chinello
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF