RidersechipeTime
1Rudy Barbier
AG2R
AG2R4h 34' 36''
2Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+0''
3Jérémy Lecroq
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
4Justin Jules
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
5Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
6Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
7Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
8Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
9Rick Zabel
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
10Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
11Roy Jans
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
12Lorenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+0''
13Christophe Masson
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
14Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
15Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
16Thomas Boudat
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
17Damien Touzé
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
18Fabian Lienhard
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
19Nicola Toffali
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+0''
20Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+0''
21Kévin Le Cunff
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
22Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+0''
23Cristian Raileanu
Differdange
Differdange+0''
24Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
25Yannick Martinez
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
26Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
27Ángel Madrazo
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
28Piotr Havik
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
29Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
30Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+0''
31Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
32Stijn Devolder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
33Angelo Tulik
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
34Gian Friesecke
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
35Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
36Gatis Smukulis
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
37Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+9''
38Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+9''
39Tom Vermeer
Differdange
Differdange+9''
40Josh Teasdale
Differdange
Differdange+9''
41Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9''
42Cederick Raymackers
Differdange
Differdange+9''
43Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*Katusha+9''
44Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
45Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
46Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+9''
47Aitor González
Murias
Murias+9''
48Maxim Rusnac
Differdange
Differdange+9''
49Eneko Lizarralde
Murias
Murias+9''
50Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
51Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
52Adrián González
Murias
Murias+9''
53Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+9''
54David Menut
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
55Damian Lüscher
Roth
Roth+9''
56Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9''
57Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+9''
58Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+9''
59Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+9''
60Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9''
61Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+9''
62Mark McNally
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
63Michael Mørkøv
*Katusha
*Katusha+9''
64Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
65Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+9''
66Tom Thill
Differdange
Differdange+9''
67Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
68Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
69Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+9''
70Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+9''
71Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
72Emils Liepins
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
73Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
74Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
75Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
76Romain Cardis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+9''
77Louis Pijourlet
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
78Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
79Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
80Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+9''
81Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
82Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
83Nicolas Prodhomme
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
84Mathieu Burgaudeau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+9''
85Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+9''
86Huub Duyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
87Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
88Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+20''
89Arnold Jeannesson
Bretagne
Bretagne+20''
90Morgan Kneisky
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+20''
91Thomas Joly
Roubaix
Roubaix+20''
92Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+20''
93Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+31''
94Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+36''
95Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie
Wallonie+44''
96Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+46''
97Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+48''
98Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+55''
99Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 07''
100Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
101Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
102Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
103Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 11''
104Yohann Gène
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 11''
105Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+1' 59''
106Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 19''
107Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 33''
108Reinier Honig
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 35''
109Nicolas Baldo
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 06''
110Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 06''
111Romain Campistrous
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 56''
112Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 21''
113Sylvain Chavanel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+7' 16''
114Peio Olaberría
Murias
Murias+16' 28''
115Henrik Hamm
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+16' 28''
116Jan Hugger
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+16' 28''
117Alexandre Ballet
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+16' 28''
118Francesc Zurita
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+16' 28''
119Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+16' 28''
120Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 28''
121Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
Murias+16' 28''
122Sander Cordeel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 28''
123Maximilian Wörner
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+16' 28''
124Ivan Centrone
Differdange
Differdange+18' 27''
125Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJDNF
126Marco Mathis
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
127Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
128Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
129Asbjørn Andersen
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
130Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
131Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
132Jens Wallays
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
133Ruben Pols
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
134Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
135Romain Feillu
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
136Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
137Wayne Stijns
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
138Pirmin Lang
Roth
RothDNF
139Matthias Reutimann
Roth
RothDNF
140Diego Wendelspiess
Roth
RothDNF
141Yannick Mayer
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
142Arnold Fiek
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF