RidersechipeTime
1Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ4h 20' 27''
2Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+0''
3Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
4Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
5Milan Menten
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
6Jon Aberasturi
Murias
Murias+0''
7Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
8Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+0''
9Nils Eekhoff
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
10Damien Touzé
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
11Justin Jules
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
12Lukas Rüegg
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
13Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+0''
14Lindsay De Vylder
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
15Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
16Kevyn Ista+0''
17Benoît Cosnefroy+0''
18Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
19Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
20Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
21Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+0''
22Aurélien Paret-Peintre+0''
23Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
24Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
25Tom Vermeer
Differdange
Differdange+0''
26Gian Friesecke
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
27Adrien Petit+0''
28Sylvain Chavanel+0''
29Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
30Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+0''
31Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+0''
32Camille Thominet
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
33Florian Stork
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
34Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
35Marc Hirschi
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
36Antoine Duchesne+0''
37Stéphane Rossetto+8''
38Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8''
39Romain Le Roux
Bretagne
Bretagne+12''
40Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+19''
41Jérémy Cabot
Roubaix
Roubaix+19''
42Paul Ourselin+22''
43Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix
Roubaix+29''
44Lorenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29''
45Romain Seigle+29''
46Clément Carisey
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+29''
47Julien El Fares+29''
48Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29''
49Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+29''
50François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+29''
51Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+29''
52Jérôme Cousin+1' 20''
53Piet Allegaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 23''
54Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 45''
55Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+1' 45''
56Brice Feillu+1' 55''
57Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 05''
58Nicolas Edet+3' 08''
59Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 08''
60Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie
Wallonie+6' 47''
61Rudy Barbier
AG2R
AG2R+9' 01''
62Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
63Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
64Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
65Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
66Alexis Guerin+9' 01''
67Joseph Areruya+9' 01''
68Lukas Spengler
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 01''
69Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 01''
70Pierre Barbier
Roubaix
Roubaix+9' 01''
71Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+9' 01''
72Florentin Lecamus+9' 01''
73Bruno Armirail+9' 01''
74Romain Feillu
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 01''
75Manuel Bosch
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9' 01''
76Josh Teasdale
Differdange
Differdange+9' 01''
77Benoît Vaugrenard+9' 01''
78Jérémy Roy+9' 01''
79Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 01''
80Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 01''
81Larry Valvasori
Differdange
Differdange+9' 01''
82Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 01''
83Clément Orceau+9' 01''
84Joeri Stallaert
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9' 01''
85Timothy Dupont+9' 01''
86Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9' 01''
87Sergio Samitier
Murias
Murias+9' 01''
88Kévin Ledanois+9' 01''
89Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 01''
90Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 01''
91Jarno Mobach
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+9' 01''
92Olivier Pardini
Differdange
Differdange+9' 01''
93Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 41''
94Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+14' 49''
95Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+14' 49''
96Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+14' 49''
97August Jensen
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+14' 49''
98Armindo Fonseca+14' 49''
99Tom Thill
Differdange
Differdange+14' 49''
100Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+14' 49''
101David Rivière
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+14' 49''
102Leon Heinschke
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+14' 49''
103Niklas Märkl
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+14' 49''
104Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+14' 49''
105Steven Tronet
Roubaix
Roubaix+14' 49''
106Emiel Planckaert+14' 49''
107Aitor González+14' 49''
108Samuel DumoulinDNF
109Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
110Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
111Alessandro Fedeli
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
112Evaldas ŠiškeviciusDNF
113Florian VachonDNF
114Arnaud CourteilleDNF
115Pieter VanspeybrouckDNF
116Gotzon UdondoDNF
117Julen IrizarDNF
118Omer Goldshtein
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
119Nicolas Baldo
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
120Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
121Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
122Toni Franz
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
123Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF