RidersechipeTime
1Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ4h 46' 54''
2Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+0''
3Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
4Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
5Colin Stüssi
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
6Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
7Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
8Pierre Barbier
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
9Nils Eekhoff
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
10Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+0''
11Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
12Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
13Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+0''
14Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+0''
15Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+0''
16Fernando Barceló
Murias
Murias+0''
17Mikel Aristi
Murias
Murias+0''
18Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
19Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
20Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
21Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
22Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
23Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
24Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+0''
25Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
26Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
27Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
28Mathieu Burgaudeau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
29Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
30Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
31Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+0''
32Christophe Masson
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
33Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
34Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
35Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
36Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
37Jonathan Hivert
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+0''
38Joel Suter
Roth
Roth+7''
39Alexis Guerin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7''
40Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+7''
41Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+7''
42Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+7''
43Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+7''
44Camille Thominet
Auber 93
Auber 93+7''
45Tony Gallopin
AG2R
AG2R+7''
46Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7''
47Clément Carisey
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+7''
48Niki Terpstra
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+7''
49Tom Dernies
Roubaix
Roubaix+7''
50Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+18''
51Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+23''
52Thibault Ferasse
Roubaix
Roubaix+27''
53Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+28''
54Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+28''
55Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+28''
56Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+43''
57Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+50''
58Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+50''
59Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 08''
60Ramunas Navardauskas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 15''
61Franklin Six
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 01''
62Pier-André Côté
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+10' 31''
63Rudy Barbier
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 31''
64Adam De Vos
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+10' 31''
65Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+10' 31''
66Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+10' 31''
67Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
68Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+10' 31''
69Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
70Tom Thill
Differdange
Differdange+10' 31''
71Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 31''
72Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 31''
73Wesley Mol
Differdange
Differdange+10' 31''
74Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
75Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 31''
76Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Murias
Murias+10' 31''
77Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 31''
78Tim Naberman
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+10' 31''
79Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix
Roubaix+10' 31''
80Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 31''
81Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 31''
82Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 31''
83Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 31''
84Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+10' 31''
85Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
86Manuel Zobrist
Roth
Roth+10' 31''
87Jonas Döring
Roth
Roth+10' 31''
88Jeroen Pattyn
Differdange
Differdange+10' 31''
89Davide Orrico
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 31''
90Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+10' 31''
91Alexis Renard
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 31''
92Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 31''
93Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+10' 31''
94Leon Heinschke
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+10' 31''
95Nicolas Baldo
Auber 93
Auber 93+10' 31''
96Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 31''
97Conor Dunne
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 31''
98Lorenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+10' 31''
99Jérôme Cousin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 31''
100Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 31''
101Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 31''
102Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+10' 31''
103Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 31''
104Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+10' 31''
105Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 31''
106Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 31''
107Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 31''
108Sergio Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+10' 31''
109Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 31''
110Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 31''
111Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+14' 56''
112Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 19''
113Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
Differdange+17' 19''
114Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+17' 19''
115Toni Franz
Differdange
Differdange+17' 28''
116Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+17' 28''
117Ludvig Wacker
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+17' 28''
118Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+17' 28''
119Jan Petelin
Differdange
Differdange+17' 45''
120Romain Feillu
Auber 93
Auber 93+17' 46''
121Alexys Brunel
FDJ
FDJDNF
122Niccolò Bonifazio
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
123Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
124Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
125Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
126Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
127Ty Magner
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
128John Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
129Laurin Winter
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
130Martin Meiler
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
131Antoine Aebi
Roth
RothDNF
132Laurin Bachmann
Roth
RothDNF
133Timo Güller
Roth
RothDNF
134Nico Selenati
Roth
RothDNF
135Niklas Märkl
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
136Jarno Mobach
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
137Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
138Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
139Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
140Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
141Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
MuriasDNF
142Urko Berrade Fernandez
Murias
MuriasDNF