Paris - Bruxelles 2022

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 45' 03''
2Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
3Tobias Bayer
BKCP
BKCP+0''
4Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
5Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
6Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
7Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
8Gianni Marchand
Colba
Colba+10''
9Alexander Kristoff
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+23''
10Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
11Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
12Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
13Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
14Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23''
15Axel Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+23''
16Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+23''
17Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
18Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
19Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
20Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+23''
21Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23''
22Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+23''
23Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+23''
24Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23''
25Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
26Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
27Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
28Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
29Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
30Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
31Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+23''
32Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
33Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23''
34Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+23''
35Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
36Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCP+23''
37Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
38Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+23''
39Hugo Hofstetter
Bretagne
Bretagne+30''
40Lionel Taminiaux
BKCP
BKCP+30''
41Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+33''
42Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
43Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36''
44Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
45Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+41''
46Julien Vermote
BKCP
BKCP+41''
47Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+45''
48Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
49Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 08''
50Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 14''
51Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 27''
52Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 27''
53Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 18''
54Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 37''
55Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 41''
56Maxime De Poorter
Colba
Colba+9' 06''
57Kobe Vanoverschelde
Colba
Colba+9' 06''
58Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 06''
59Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 06''
60Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 06''
61Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 06''
62Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 06''
63Max Walscheid
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 06''
64Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 06''
65Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 06''
66Senne Leysen
BKCP
BKCP+9' 06''
67Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+9' 06''
68Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 06''
69Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 06''
70Jarne Van Dyck
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+9' 06''
71Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 06''
72Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 06''
73Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 06''
74Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+9' 06''
75Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 06''
76Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 06''
77Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 06''
78Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 06''
79Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 06''
80Lars van de Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 06''
81Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
82Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
83Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
84Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
85Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
86Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
87Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
88Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
89Clément Russo
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
90Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
91Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
92Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
93Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
94Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
96Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
97Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
98Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
99Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
100Ayco Bastiaens
BKCP
BKCPDNF
101Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
102Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
103Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
104Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
105Thibau Verhofstadt
Colba
ColbaDNF
106Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
107Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
ColbaDNF
108Quinten Hermans
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
109Jacob Relaes
Colba
ColbaDNF
110Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
111Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
112Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
113Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
114Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
115Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
116Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
117Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
118Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
119Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
122Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
123Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
124Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
125Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF