RidersechipeTime
1Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 38' 18''
2Maxime Mederel
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
3Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+24''
4Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+24''
5Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+34''
6José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+34''
7Lilian Jegou
Bretagne
Bretagne+34''
8Freddy Bichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
9Sep Vanmarcke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+34''
10Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+34''
11Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+34''
12Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+34''
13Renaud Dion
Roubaix
Roubaix+34''
14Dimitri Champion
AG2R
AG2R+34''
15Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+34''
16Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+34''
17Franck Bouyet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
18Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+34''
19Nicolas Roche
AG2R
AG2R+34''
20Sébastien Duret
Bretagne
Bretagne+37''
21Robin Chaigneau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 45''
22Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 45''
23Grégory Joseph
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 45''
24Nadir Haddou
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 45''
25Pierrick Fédrigo
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 45''
26Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+9' 45''
27Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 45''
28Guillaume Faucon
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 45''
29René Mandri
AG2R
AG2R+9' 45''
30Robert Retschke
Differdange
Differdange+9' 45''
31Sébastien Harbonnier
Differdange
Differdange+9' 45''
32Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+9' 45''
33Romain Lemarchand
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 45''
34Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 45''
35Alexandre Lemair
Roubaix
Roubaix+9' 45''
36Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix
Roubaix+9' 45''
37Stijn Neirynck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 45''
38Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 45''
39Julien Loubet
AG2R
AG2R+9' 45''
40Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+9' 45''
41Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+9' 45''
42Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 45''
43Steve Houanard
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 45''
44Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 45''
45Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 45''
46Laurent Lefèvre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 45''
47Stijn Joseph
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 45''
48Nico Schneider
Differdange
Differdange+9' 45''
49Julien Mazet
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 45''
50Jempy Drucker
Differdange
Differdange+9' 45''
51Niels Brouzes
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 45''
52Jean-Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+9' 45''
53Matthieu Sprick
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 45''
54Luis Pasamontes
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 45''
55Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix
Roubaix+9' 45''
56Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+9' 45''
57Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+9' 45''
58Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 45''
59Kristof Van de Walle
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 45''
60Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+9' 45''
61Morten Knudsen
Differdange
Differdange+9' 45''
62Floris Goesinnen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 45''
63Johan Mombaerts
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 45''
64Nicolas Vogondy
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 45''
65Florian Guillou
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 45''
66Damien Monier
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 45''
67John Gadret
AG2R
AG2R+9' 45''
68Jasper Verberckmoes
Worldofbike.gr
Worldofbike.gr+9' 45''
69Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+9' 45''
70Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 54''
71Stefan Cohnen
Differdange
Differdange+10' 09''