RidersechipeTime
1Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ5h 08' 28''
2Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
3Julien Antomarchi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
4Maxime Mederel
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
5Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+0''
6Sebastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+4''
7Iker Camaño
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4''
8Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
FDJ+4''
9Jonas Ljungblad
Differdange
Differdange+4''
10Nicolas Roche
AG2R
AG2R+4''
11Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4''
12Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+6''
13Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+22''
14Stéphane Poulhies
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+50''
15Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+50''
16Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+50''
17Mathieu Drujon
Auber 93
Auber 93+50''
18Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+50''
19Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+50''
20Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
Cofidis+50''
21Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+50''
22Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+50''
23Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+50''
24Johan Mombaerts
Auber 93
Auber 93+50''
25Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+50''
26Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+50''
27Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+50''
28Geert Steurs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+50''
29Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+50''
30Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+50''
31Steven Tronet
Roubaix
Roubaix+50''
32Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+50''
33Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix
Roubaix+50''
34Florian Le Corre
Roubaix
Roubaix+50''
35Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+50''
36Bruno Langlois
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+50''
37Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+50''
38Daniel Díaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+50''
39Will Routley
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+50''
40Paul Poux
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+50''
41Cyril Dessel
AG2R
AG2R+55''
42Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+55''
43Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+55''
44Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+58''
45Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber 93
Auber 93+58''
46Sébastien Duret
Bretagne
Bretagne+58''
47Yohan Cauquil
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+58''
48Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+58''
49Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 05''
50Kévin Lalouette
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 08''
51Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 08''
52Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 10''
53Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 13''
54Jean-Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 14''
55Sylvain Georges
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 14''
56Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 18''
57Joël Zangerle
Differdange
Differdange+1' 26''
58Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 31''
59Laurens De Vreese
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 49''
60Arnaud Molmy
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 57''
61Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 00''
62Julien Guay
Roubaix
Roubaix+2' 19''
63Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+3' 31''
64Anthony Colin
Roubaix
Roubaix+3' 31''
65Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4' 40''
66David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 49''
67René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 55''
68Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+5' 26''
69Flavio De Luna
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+8' 56''
70Michael Tronborg
Differdange
Differdange+10' 45''
71Morten Knudsen
Differdange
Differdange+10' 45''
72Nico Schneider
Differdange
Differdange+10' 45''