RidersechipeTime
1Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ4h 53' 35''
2Sylvain Georges
AG2R
AG2R+0''
3Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
4Julien Antomarchi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
5Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21''
6Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+21''
7Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+21''
8Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+21''
9Julien El Fares
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+21''
10Thomas Moses
Raleigh
Raleigh+21''
11Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+21''
12Yannick Martinez
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+21''
13Gijs Van Hoecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+21''
14Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+21''
15Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+21''
16Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+21''
17Mathieu Drujon
Auber 93
Auber 93+21''
18Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+21''
19Mike Terpstra
Team 3M
Team 3M+21''
20Loïc Desriac
Roubaix
Roubaix+21''
21Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+30''
22Julien Duval
Roubaix
Roubaix+30''
23Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+30''
24Rob Britton
Raleigh
Raleigh+30''
25Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
Cofidis+30''
26Sibrecht Pieters
Team 3M
Team 3M+30''
27Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne
Bretagne+33''
28Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
Auber 93+33''
29Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+33''
30Rémi Pauriol
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+36''
31Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
Cofidis+36''
32Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+36''
33Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix
Roubaix+2' 11''
34Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 13''
35Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix
Roubaix+2' 16''
36Florian Guillou
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 30''
37Salvador Guardiola
Differdange
Differdange+2' 30''
38Stijn Neirynck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 32''
39Adrián Saez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 51''
40Yoann Paillot
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 18''
41Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+4' 18''
42Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 18''
43Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 18''
44Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+4' 27''
45Grégoire Tarride
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 38''
46Christian Helmig
Differdange
Differdange+4' 38''
47Tom Scully
Raleigh
Raleigh+4' 38''
48Lachlan Norris
Raleigh
Raleigh+4' 38''
49César Bihel
Differdange
Differdange+5' 25''
50Justin Jules
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 25''
51Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
Team 3M+6' 37''
52Franck Bouyet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 35''
53Peio Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 35''
54Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 35''
55Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93+8' 35''
56Renaud Dion
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 35''
57Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 38''
58Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
Team 3M+10' 26''
59Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 47''
60Sascha Weber
Differdange
Differdange+11' 49''
61Jean-Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+11' 49''
62Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+11' 49''
63Robert Bush
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
64Antoine Lavieu
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
65Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
66Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2RDNF
67Julian Kern
AG2R
AG2RDNF
68Ricardo García
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
69Steffen RADOCHLA
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
70André Schulze
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
71Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
72Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - SojasunDNF
73Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - SojasunDNF
74Fabien Schmidt
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - SojasunDNF
75Alexandre Blain
Raleigh
RaleighDNF
76Eric Berthou
Raleigh
RaleighDNF
77Richard Lang
Raleigh
RaleighDNF
78Mark O'Brien
Raleigh
RaleighDNF
79Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
80Frederik Verkinderen
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
81Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
82Joren Segers
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
83Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
84Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
85Kévin Lalouette
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
86Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
87Sjef De Wilde
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
88Vytautas Kaupas
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
89Gediminas Kaupas
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
90Myron Simpson
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
91Sven Vandousselaere
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
92Jasper De Buyst
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
93Tim Mertens
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
94Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
95Sébastien Duret
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
96Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
97Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
98Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
99Romain Hardy
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
100Rudy Molard
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
101Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
102Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJDNF
103Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
FDJDNF
104Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJDNF
105Fabien Bacquet
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
106Steven Tronet
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
107Guillaume Faucon
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
108Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
109Stéphane Rossetto
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF