RidersechipeTime
1Julien Loubet
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme4h 51' 46''
2Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
3Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+9''
4Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
5Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9''
6Maxime Renault
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
7Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9''
8Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+9''
9Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+9''
10Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
11Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
12Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
13Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
14Victor Campenaerts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9''
15Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+9''
16Romain Combaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
17Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+9''
18Clément Koretzky
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9''
19Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
20Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+9''
21César Bihel
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
22Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+9''
23Julien Guay
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
24Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+9''
25Clément Saint Martin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
26Víctor De la Parte
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9''
27Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9''
28Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
Auber 93+9''
29Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
30Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+9''
31Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9''
32Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12''
33Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+12''
34Jan Bakelandts
AG2R
AG2R+12''
35Simone Stortoni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+15''
36Patrick Gretsch
AG2R
AG2R+15''
37Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+15''
38Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+17''
39Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+19''
40Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20''
41Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+29''
42Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 01''
43Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 11''
44Russell Downing
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+1' 11''
45Timothy Dupont
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 11''
46John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+1' 11''
47Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 11''
48Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 11''
49Joël Zangerle
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+1' 11''
50Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 11''
51Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 11''
52Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+1' 11''
53Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 11''
54Kudus Merhawi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 11''
55Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 11''
56Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 11''
57Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 11''
58Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 11''
59Alessio Taliani
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 11''
60Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 11''
61Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 11''
62Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 11''
63Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 19''
64Steven Tronet
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 19''
65Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 19''
66Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 19''
67Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 19''
68Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 19''
69Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 19''
70Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 19''
71Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 29''
72Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+4' 50''
73Jonas Rickaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 50''
74Nicolas Baldo
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+4' 50''
75Gustav Larsson
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4' 50''
76Christoph Springer
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+4' 50''
77Marco Benfatto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 50''
78Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+4' 50''
79Nicolas Winter
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+4' 50''
80Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+4' 50''
81Maxime Daniel
AG2R
AG2R+4' 50''
82Karel Hník
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4' 50''
83Carlos Galviz
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 50''
84Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+4' 50''
85Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 50''
86Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
Colombia+4' 50''
87Thomas Wertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 50''
88Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+4' 50''
89Tom Dernies
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 50''
90Alexandre Blain
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 50''
91Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 50''
92Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 50''
93Edwin Avila
Colombia
Colombia+4' 54''
94Louis Meintjies
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 54''
95Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 02''
96John Ebsen
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+9' 14''
97Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+9' 14''
98Michael Svendgaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+9' 14''
99Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+9' 14''
100Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 19''
101Christian Mager
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+9' 27''
102Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+11' 00''
103Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+11' 00''
104Grégoire Tarride
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+11' 32''
105Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix
Roubaix+13' 01''
106Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
107Romain Lemarchand
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
108Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
109Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
110Moreno De Pauw
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
111Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
112Sebastián Molano
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
113Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF