RidersechipeTime
1Cyril Gauthier5h 16' 33''
2Anthony Delaplace+0''
3Romain Feillu
Auber 93
Auber 93+5''
4Samuel Dumoulin+5''
5Baptiste Planckaert+5''
6Daniele Ratto+5''
7Leonardo Duque
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
8Loïc Chetout+5''
9Quentin Pacher
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
10César Bihel
Auber 93
Auber 93+5''
11Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5''
12Sam Spokes
Drapac
Drapac+5''
13Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
14Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5''
15Julien Bérard+5''
16Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5''
17Sébastien Chavanel+5''
18Chris Anker Sorensen
Bretagne
Bretagne+5''
19David Menut
Auber 93
Auber 93+5''
20Adrián González
Murias
Murias+5''
21Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5''
22Laurent Pichon+5''
23Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
Auber 93+5''
24Vegard Breen
Bretagne
Bretagne+5''
25Julien Guay
Auber 93
Auber 93+5''
26Brendan Canty
Drapac
Drapac+5''
27Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
28Rayane Bouhanni+5''
29Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
Auber 93+5''
30Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+5''
31Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne
Bretagne+5''
32Anthony Perez+5''
33Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+10''
34Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+11''
35Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15''
36Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ+15''
37Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+15''
38Guillaume Bonnafond+18''
39Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+32''
40Matthias Krizek
Roth
Roth+2' 54''
41Alberto Nardin
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 54''
42Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 56''
43Francis Mourey
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 56''
44Patrick Gretsch+2' 56''
45Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 56''
46Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 01''
47Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 52''
48Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 52''
49Clément Penven
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 52''
50Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 17''
51Tom Dernies
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 37''
52Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 37''
53Gavin Mannion
Drapac
Drapac+6' 47''
54Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 02''
55Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 41''
56Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 41''
57Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 41''
58Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 13''
59Dylan Page
Roth
Roth+9' 13''
60Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 13''
61Serghei Tvetcov
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+9' 45''
62Thomas Deruette
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 45''
63Clément Venturini
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 45''
64Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+9' 45''
65Martin Kohler
Roth
Roth+9' 45''
66Frank Pache
Roth
Roth+9' 49''
67Tom Scully
Drapac
Drapac+9' 55''
68Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+9' 55''
69Daniel Díaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+10' 36''
70Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
71Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
72Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
73Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJDNF
74Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJDNF
75Lorenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJDNF
76Nicolas Baldo
Roth
RothDNF
77Grischa Janorschke
Roth
RothDNF
78Colin Stüssi
Roth
RothDNF
79Giacomo Tomio
Roth
RothDNF
80Marco Benfatto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
81Francesco Chicchi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
82Tiziano Dall'Antonia
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
83Luca Pacioni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
84Peio Olaberría
Murias
MuriasDNF
85Gotzon Udondo
Murias
MuriasDNF
86Jon Ander Insausti
Murias
MuriasDNF
87Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
MuriasDNF
88François Bidard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
89Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
90Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
91Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
92Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
93Brenton Jones
Drapac
DrapacDNF
94Jens Mouris
Drapac
DrapacDNF
95Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF