RidersechipeTime
1Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 43' 46''
2Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+0''
3Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+0''
4Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
5Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
6Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
7Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
8Damien Touzé
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
9Kévin Le Cunff
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
10Luca Pacioni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+0''
11Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
12Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
13Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+0''
14Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
15Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
16Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
17Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
18Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
19Jens Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
20Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
21Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
22Ángel Madrazo
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
23Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
24Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
25Aitor González
Murias
Murias+0''
26Tobias Foss
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+0''
27Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+0''
28Julien Loubet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
29Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
30Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
31Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+0''
32Óscar Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+0''
33Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
34Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+0''
35Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
36David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+0''
37Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+0''
38Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
39Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
40Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+5''
41Arnold Jeannesson
Bretagne
Bretagne+5''
42Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5''
43François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+11''
44Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+14''
45Jérémy Cabot
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 03''
46Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
47Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 03''
48Florian Stork
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+1' 03''
49Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+1' 03''
50Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
51Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 03''
52Jérémy Bescond
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 03''
53Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
54Rasmus Tiller
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+1' 23''
55Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 23''
56Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+1' 23''
57Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+2' 46''
58Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+2' 47''
59Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 47''
60Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 30''
61Dorian Godon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 55''
62Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 55''
63Quentin Pacher
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 18''
64Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 52''
65Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+17' 52''
66Romain Lemarchand
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+19' 57''
67Sondre Enger
AG2R
AG2RDNF
68Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2RDNF
69Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2RDNF
70Clément Venturini
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
71Maxim Rusnac
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
72Tom Thill
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
73Larry Valvasori
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
74Tiago Da Silva
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
75Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
76Jan Petelin
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
77Wayne Stijns
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
78Marco Benfatto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
79Matteo Malucelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
80Andrea Palini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
81Matteo Spreafico
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
82Romain Campistrous
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
83Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
84Yannis Yssaad
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
85Kenny Dehaes
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
86Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
87Robin Stenuit
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
88Romain Feillu
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
89Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJDNF
90Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJDNF
91Lorenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJDNF
92Ruben Pols
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
93Jonas Rickaert
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
94Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
95Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
96Aritz Bagues
Murias
MuriasDNF
97Peio Olaberría
Murias
MuriasDNF
98Felix Gall
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
99Marc Goos
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
100Martin Salmon
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
101Max Kanter
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
102Leon Rohde
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
103Vegard Breen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
104Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
105Ole Forfang
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
106Iver Knotten
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
107Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
108Félix Pouilly
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
109Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF