RidersechipeTime
1Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 53' 17''
2Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+21''
3Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+21''
4Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+38''
5Damien Touzé
Auber 93
Auber 93+38''
6Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ+38''
7Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+38''
8Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+38''
9Lorenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+38''
10Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+38''
11Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+38''
12Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+38''
13Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+38''
14Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+38''
15Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+38''
16Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+41''
17Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+45''
18Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 03''
19Jon Aberasturi
Murias
Murias+1' 03''
20Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
21Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 03''
22Cyril Barthe
Murias
Murias+1' 03''
23Benjamin Thomas
FDJ
FDJ+1' 03''
24Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 03''
25Sergey Shilov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 03''
26Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 03''
27Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 08''
28Piet Allegaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 11''
29Romain Feillu
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 41''
30Ole Forfang
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+1' 41''
31Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 41''
32Jérôme Mainard
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 41''
33Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 41''
34Josh Teasdale
Differdange
Differdange+1' 41''
35Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 41''
36Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+1' 41''
37Jérémy Maison
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 41''
38Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 48''
39Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 50''
40Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 50''
41Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 50''
42Nicolai Nielsen
BMC CT
BMC CT+2' 05''
43Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2' 21''
44Jannik Steimle
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 58''
45Rasmus Tiller
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+3' 44''
46Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 44''
47Fabian Lienhard
BMC CT
BMC CT+3' 50''
48Nicolaï TRUSSOV
RusVelo
RusVelo+3' 50''
49Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+3' 50''
50David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+3' 50''
51Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 29''
52Mikel Aristi
Murias
Murias+4' 29''
53Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+6' 38''
54Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 38''
55Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 38''
56Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+6' 38''
57Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
Roubaix+7' 33''
58Jérémy Cabot
Roubaix
Roubaix+7' 33''
59Lucas De Rossi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 33''
60Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+7' 33''
61Miguel Bryon
BMC CT
BMC CT+7' 33''
62Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+7' 33''
63Henrik Evensen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+7' 33''
64Fridtjof Røinås
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+7' 33''
65Raffaello Bonusi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+7' 33''
66Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+7' 33''
67Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+7' 33''
68Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 33''
69Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 33''
70John Rodríguez
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 33''
71Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 33''
72Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+7' 33''
73Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 33''
74Camille Thominet
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 40''
75Matteo Spreafico
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+10' 16''
76Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+11' 50''
77Axel Journiaux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 58''
78Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+20' 11''
79Herman Dahl
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+20' 11''
80Evgeny Kobernyak
RusVelo
RusVelo+20' 11''
81Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
82Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
83Simone Antonini
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
84Thomas Joly
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
85Pierre Gouault
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
86Tom Dernies
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
87Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
88Taylor Eisenhart
BMC CT
BMC CTDNF
89Andrew Dahleim
BMC CT
BMC CTDNF
90Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
91John Murphy
BMC CT
BMC CTDNF
92Kévin Le Cunff
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
93Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
94Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
95Manuel Bosch
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
96Jérémy Leveau
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
97Davide Orrico
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
98Tiago Da Silva
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
99Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
100Gotzon Udondo
Murias
MuriasDNF
101Olivier Pardini
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
102Laurin Winter
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
103Martin Meiler
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
104Erwan Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
105Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
106Marco Benfatto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
107Rudy Barbier
AG2R
AG2RDNF
108Mathias Van Gompel
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
109Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
110Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
111Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
112Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
113Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
114Sergey Lagutin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
115Marc Fournier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
116Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
117Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
118Sergio Rodríguez
Murias
MuriasDNF
119Tony Gallopin
AG2R
AG2RDNF
120Raphaël Kockelmann
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
121Larry Valvasori
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
122Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
123Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
124Dmitriy Kozontchuk
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
125Adrián Hegyváry
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF