RidersechipeTime
1Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R4h 29' 50''
2Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
3Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+5''
4Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+5''
5Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
6Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+5''
7Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5''
8Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+5''
9Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+8''
10Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+37''
11Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+37''
12Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37''
13Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
14Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+37''
15Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
16Julien Mortier
Wallonie
Wallonie+37''
17Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+37''
18Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix
Roubaix+37''
19Mario González
Murias
Murias+37''
20Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+37''
21Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+37''
22Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+37''
23Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie
Wallonie+37''
24Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+37''
25Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+37''
26Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+37''
27Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+37''
28Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+37''
29Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+37''
30Thibault Ferasse
Roubaix
Roubaix+37''
31Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+37''
32Kévin Le Cunff
Auber 93
Auber 93+37''
33Benjamin Thomas
FDJ
FDJ+37''
34Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+37''
35Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+37''
36Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJ+37''
37Kilian Franikiny
FDJ
FDJ+37''
38Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+37''
39Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+45''
40Héctor Sáez
Murias
Murias+55''
41Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+59''
42Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+1' 02''
43Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+1' 27''
44Pierre Gouault
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 27''
45Bart De Clercq
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 27''
46Fabien Schmidt
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 27''
47Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 27''
48Christophe Masson
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 27''
49Lorenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2' 49''
50Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 49''
51Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 49''
52Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 49''
53Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 49''
54Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 49''
55Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+2' 49''
56Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 16''
57William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+3' 16''
58Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 16''
59Alexis Guerin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 16''
60Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R
AG2R+3' 16''
61Franklin Six
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 45''
62Svein Tuft
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+4' 38''
63Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+4' 39''
64Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
Cibel+4' 39''
65Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+4' 39''
66Joseph Areruya
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 39''
67Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 34''
68Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Murias
Murias+5' 34''
69Sergio Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+5' 34''
70Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 34''
71Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 34''
72Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+9' 58''
73Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 58''
74Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+9' 59''
75Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+11' 46''
76Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+11' 46''
77Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+11' 46''
78Mattia Viel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
79Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
80Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
81Miles Scotson
FDJ
FDJDNF
82Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
83Leonardo Fedrigo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
84Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
85Piet Allegaert
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
86Mathias Van Gompel
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
87Ryan Anderson
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
88Matteo Dal-Cin
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
89Nigel Ellsay
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
90Julián Cardona
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
91Alfdan De Decker
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
92Mikel Aristi
Murias
MuriasDNF
93Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
94Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
95Marc Fournier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
96Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
97Maxime Cam
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
98Iuri Filosi
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
99Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
100Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
102Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
103Tom Dernies
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
104Alexander Cools
Cibel
CibelDNF