RidersechipeTime
1Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R4h 23' 41''
2Maurits Lammertink
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni
Bretagne
Bretagne+8''
4Andrea Vendrame
AG2R
AG2R+8''
5Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+8''
6Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+8''
7Viacheslav Kuznetsov
RusVelo
RusVelo+8''
8Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+8''
9Axel Zingle
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+8''
10Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+8''
11Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+8''
12Ivan Centrone
Roubaix
Roubaix+8''
13Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8''
14Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+8''
15Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+8''
16Simone Velasco
RusVelo
RusVelo+8''
17Joel Suter
Wallonie
Wallonie+8''
18Simon Guglielmi
FDJ
FDJ+8''
19Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8''
20Nicola Bagioli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8''
21Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
22Marco Canola
RusVelo
RusVelo+8''
23Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8''
24Biniam Hailu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+8''
25Tom-Jelte Slagter
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+13''
26Sebastian Schönberger
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+13''
27Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
28János Pelikán
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+13''
29Kristian Aasvold
Concordia
Concordia+13''
30Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+13''
31François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+13''
32Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+19''
33Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+19''
34Sergey Chernetski
RusVelo
RusVelo+19''
35Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+19''
36Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+22''
37Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+25''
38Nicola Venchiarutti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+58''
39Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix
Roubaix+58''
40Jeremy Bellicaud
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+58''
41Pier-André Côté
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+58''
42Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+58''
43Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+58''
44Hideto Nakana
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+58''
45Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+58''
46Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+58''
47Nicolas Prodhomme
Cofidis
Cofidis+58''
48Alexys Brunel
FDJ
FDJ+58''
49Alexandre Geniez
AG2R
AG2R+58''
50Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+58''
51Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+58''
52Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJ+58''
53Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+58''
54Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 08''
55Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1' 08''
56Clément Chevrier
AG2R
AG2R+1' 12''
57Jordan Levasseur
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 16''
58Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 16''
59Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1' 16''
60Arvid de Kleijn
Concordia
Concordia+1' 20''
61Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 32''
62Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 22''
63Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+2' 22''
64August Jensen
Concordia
Concordia+2' 38''
65Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 59''
66Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 25''
67Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 25''
68Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4' 25''
69Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 25''
70Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 25''
71Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 25''
72Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 25''
73Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 25''
74Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+4' 25''
75Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+6' 28''
76Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 14''
77David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 14''
78Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+8' 14''
79Piotr Havik
Concordia
Concordia+9' 02''
80Nickolas Zukowsky
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+9' 02''
81Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 10''
82Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 10''
83Mattia Viel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+12' 20''
84Luca Pacioni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+12' 20''
85Matteo Dal-Cin
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+12' 20''
86Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12' 20''
87Stephen Bassett
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+12' 20''
88Adrien Guillonnet
Auber 93
Auber 93+12' 20''
89Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+12' 20''
90Louis Louvet
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
91Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
92Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
93Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
94Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
95Imerio Cima
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
96Gerd de Keijzer
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
97Mehdi Benhamouda
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
98Peter Kusztor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
99Maël Guégan
Optum Women
Optum WomenDNF
100Marco Mathis
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
101Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
102Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
103Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
104Bryan Alaphilippe
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
105Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
106Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
107Maxime Cam
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
108Alexander Evans
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
109Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
110Quentin Venner
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
111Tom Paquot
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
112Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
113Dušan Rajovic
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
114Clément Davy
FDJ
FDJDNF
115Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJDNF
116Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF