Paris - Camembert Lepetit

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R5h 19' 08''
2Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
3Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R
AG2R+46''
4Lars van de Berg
FDJ
FDJ+46''
5Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+55''
6Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCP+55''
7Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+55''
8Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+55''
9Franck Bonnamour
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+55''
10Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+55''
11Alexandre Delettre
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+55''
12Lorenzo Rota
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+55''
13Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+55''
14Romain Seigle
FDJ
FDJ+55''
15Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+55''
16Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+55''
17Maxime Urruty
Roubaix
Roubaix+55''
18Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+55''
19Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 02''
20Maxime Cam
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 02''
21Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 17''
22Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 17''
23Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 17''
24Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 17''
25Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 17''
26Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+3' 17''
27Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 31''
28Louis Blouwe
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 21''
29Thomas Boudat
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 21''
30Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+4' 21''
31Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 21''
32Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 21''
33Adrien Guillonnet
Auber 93
Auber 93+4' 21''
34Maurits Lammertink
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 21''
35Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4' 24''
36Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 33''
37Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 14''
38Mathias Le Turnier
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+6' 14''
39Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 39''
40Julian Mertens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 39''
41Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 39''
42Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 46''
43Simon Guglielmi
FDJ
FDJ+7' 46''
44Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 46''
45Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+14' 20''
46Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 20''
47Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 20''
48Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+14' 20''
49Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+14' 20''
50Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+14' 20''
51Sander De Pestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 20''
52Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+18' 40''
53Nama San
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
54Jason Tesson
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
55Diether Sweeck
BKCP
BKCPDNF
56Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
ColbaDNF
57Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
58Jeremy Bellicaud
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
59Baptiste Bleier
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
60Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R
AG2RDNF
61Pierre Barbier
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
62Maxime De Poorter
Colba
ColbaDNF
63Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
64Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
BKCP
BKCPDNF
66Boris Vallée
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
67Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
68Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
69Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
70Lionel Taminiaux
BKCP
BKCPDNF
71Ylber Sefa
Colba
ColbaDNF
72Thibault Ferasse
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
73William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJDNF
74Thomas Joseph
Colba
ColbaDNF
75Lorenzo Serres
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
76Marcel Meisen
BKCP
BKCPDNF
77Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
78Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
79Enzo Wouters
Colba
ColbaDNF
80Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
81Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
82Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJDNF
83Nathan Vandepitte
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
84Chantou Kim
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
85Laurens De Vreese
BKCP
BKCPDNF
86Jonas Castrique
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
87Jordan Levasseur
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
88Alan Riou
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
89Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
90Eduard Prades
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
91Laurence Pithie
FDJ
FDJDNF
92Jacob Relaes
Colba
ColbaDNF
93Namav San
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
94David van der Poel
BKCP
BKCPDNF
95Quentin Venner
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
96Thomas Denis
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
97Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
98Christopher Lamaille
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
99Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
100Sean De Bie
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
101Johan Meens
Wallonie
WallonieDNF