*Paris-Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alberto Contador
Astana
Astana28h 35' 35''
2Luis León Sánchez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25''
3Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
Liquigas+26''
4Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30''
5Jens Voigt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+35''
6Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+37''
7Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 07''
8Jean Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 16''
9Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 17''
10Nicolas Roche
AG2R
AG2R+1' 23''
11Janez Brajkovic
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 57''
12David Millar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 59''
13Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 18''
14Simon Gerrans
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 27''
15Fränk Schleck
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 02''
16Peter Sagan
Liquigas
Liquigas+3' 21''
17Cyril Gauthier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3' 27''
18Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3' 28''
19Xavier Tondo
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+3' 33''
21Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+3' 39''
22Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+4' 48''
23Levi Leipheimer
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 54''
24Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 59''
25Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 03''
26Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 08''
27Maxime Monfort
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+5' 32''
28Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 33''
29Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas
Liquigas+6' 05''
30Daniele Righi
Lampre
Lampre+6' 32''
31Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+6' 48''
32Dimitri Fofonov
Astana
Astana+6' 58''
33Cyril Dessel
AG2R
AG2R+7' 06''
34Vladimir Gustov
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+7' 07''
35Yuri Trofimov
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8' 32''
36David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 01''
37Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
FDJ+10' 28''
38Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Liquigas
Liquigas+10' 46''
39Alexandr Kolobnev
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 03''
40Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+14' 23''
41Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
FDJ+14' 40''
42Dimitri Champion
AG2R
AG2R+15' 03''
43Daniel Navarro
Astana
Astana+16' 09''
44Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 02''
45Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 34''
46Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+17' 49''
47Alexandre Botcharov
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 54''
48Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+18' 19''
49Xavier Florencio
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+18' 35''
50Chris Horner
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+18' 39''
51Geoffroy Lequatre
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+18' 50''
52Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 45''
53Tom Danielson
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20' 03''
54Carlos Barredo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+20' 05''
55Evgueni Petrov
*Katusha
*Katusha+20' 19''
56Joan Horrach
*Katusha
*Katusha+20' 25''
57Tiago Machado
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+20' 35''
58Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 24''
59Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+24' 08''
60Iban Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 44''
61Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+25' 13''
62Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ+25' 33''
63Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+25' 38''
64Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 14''
65Mickaël Chérel
FDJ
FDJ+27' 35''
66Pierre Rolland
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+28' 20''
67Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 34''
68Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+29' 45''
69Tadej Valjavec
AG2R
AG2R+31' 25''
70David Loosli
Lampre
Lampre+31' 27''
71Daniel Martin
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+31' 34''
72Beñat Intxausti
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32' 10''
73Craig Lewis
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+33' 26''
74Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre
Lampre+33' 58''
75Stephen Cummings
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+34' 33''
76Frederik Willems
Liquigas
Liquigas+36' 13''
77Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37' 08''
78Sylvain Calzati
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+37' 53''
79Christian VANDE VELDE
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+37' 58''
80Sébastien Rosseler
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+38' 21''
81Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
Cofidis+39' 48''
82Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+40' 28''
83Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+41' 03''
84Thomas Peterson
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+41' 18''
85Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+46' 25''
86Mickaël Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+47' 20''
87Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+47' 45''
88Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+47' 58''
89Alexandre Geniez
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+49' 17''
90Gustav Larsson
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+51' 58''
91Dominique Rollin
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+59' 46''
92Brian Vandborg
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 00' 57''
93Jean-Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 02' 50''
94Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 03' 07''
95Adam Hansen
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1h 08' 09''
96Oscar Pereiro
Astana
Astana+1h 08' 21''
97Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 10' 21''
0Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''