Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tony Martin
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia34h 03' 37''
2Andreas Klöden
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+36''
3Bradley Wiggins
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41''
4Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 10''
5Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 13''
6Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+1' 24''
7Janez Brajkovic
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 34''
8Levi Leipheimer
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 36''
9Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 04''
10Maxime Monfort
Leopard
Leopard+2' 26''
11Matteo Carrara
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 35''
12Michael Rogers
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 42''
13Simon Spilak
Lampre
Lampre+3' 24''
14Xavier Tondo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 43''
15Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+6' 19''
16José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 03''
17Roman Kreuziger
Astana
Astana+7' 10''
18Linus Gerdemann
Leopard
Leopard+8' 11''
19Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+8' 14''
20Luis Pasamontes
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+8' 27''
21Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+9' 58''
22Richie Porte
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+10' 21''
23Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana
Astana+10' 45''
24Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 41''
25Julien El Fares
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 05''
26Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+14' 58''
27Stijn Devolder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+15' 17''
28Luis León Sánchez
Rabobank
Rabobank+15' 58''
29Rigoberto Urán
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+16' 28''
30Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 02''
31Tejay Van Garderen
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+19' 00''
32Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+19' 32''
33Ryder Hesjedal
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+21' 53''
34Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
FDJ+22' 18''
35Marc de Maar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+22' 45''
36Kanstantsin Sivtsov
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+22' 52''
37Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+25' 09''
38Mauro Finetto
Liquigas
Liquigas+25' 55''
39Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+26' 35''
40Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+26' 45''
41Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+26' 53''
42Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+27' 39''
43Matthew Goss
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+27' 47''
44Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+27' 55''
45Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+28' 06''
46Simon Gerrans
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28' 39''
47Eric Berthou
Bretagne
Bretagne+28' 52''
48Jan Bakelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+29' 05''
49David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 12''
50Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 12''
51Sergio Pardilla
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 26''
52Sérgio Paulinho
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+31' 54''
53Matthew Busche
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+32' 18''
54Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32' 47''
55Christophe Le Mével
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+33' 30''
56Kristjan KOREN
Liquigas
Liquigas+33' 46''
57Dimitri Fofonov
Astana
Astana+34' 36''
58Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+35' 12''
59Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 01''
60Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+37' 19''
61Andrew Talansky
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+37' 53''
62Markel Irizar
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+38' 19''
63Heinrich Haussler
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+39' 48''
64Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+42' 23''
65Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+42' 28''
66Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
Astana+42' 44''
67Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+42' 51''
68Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 50''
69Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 18''
70Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne
Bretagne+45' 39''
71Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+45' 43''
72Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+46' 54''
73Karsten Kroon
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+47' 24''
74Laurent Didier
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+48' 01''
75Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+49' 15''
76Pablo Lastras
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+51' 26''
77Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+52' 31''
78Lars Bak
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+53' 23''
79Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+55' 06''
80Ivan Santaromita
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+56' 38''
81Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+58' 47''
82Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+59' 50''
83Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 05' 01''
84Anthony Ravard
AG2R
AG2R+1h 05' 58''
85Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+1h 06' 27''
86Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 09' 48''
87Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+1h 09' 49''
88Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 15' 33''
89Maciej Paterski
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 19' 46''