Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Bradley Wiggins
*Team Sky
*Team Sky28h 12' 16''
2Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+8''
3Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 10''
4Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 24''
5Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 54''
6Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+2' 13''
7Maxime Monfort
Leopard
Leopard+2' 21''
8Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 42''
9Robert Kiserlovski
Astana
Astana+3' 30''
10Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 59''
11Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+4' 28''
12Rigoberto Urán
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 40''
13Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+4' 41''
14Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+4' 50''
15Daniel Navarro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+5' 26''
16José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 33''
17Luis León Sánchez
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 54''
18Andreas Klöden
Leopard
Leopard+6' 11''
19Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+6' 13''
20Nicolas Roche
AG2R
AG2R+6' 28''
21Evgueni Petrov
Astana
Astana+6' 33''
22Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+6' 38''
23Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 39''
24Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+6' 46''
25Eros Capecchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+6' 52''
26Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 12''
27Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+7' 14''
28Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+7' 35''
29Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+7' 35''
30Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+7' 45''
31Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+8' 32''
32Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8' 55''
33Xavier Florencio
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 02''
34David Le Lay
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+9' 05''
35Levi Leipheimer
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+9' 09''
36Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+9' 19''
37Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 26''
38Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+9' 38''
39Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 49''
40Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 39''
41Davide Malacarne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 47''
42Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 00''
43Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 06''
44Dominik Nerz
Liquigas
Liquigas+11' 56''
45Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+13' 05''
46Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+13' 06''
47Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+13' 36''
48Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+14' 32''
49Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
Liquigas+14' 34''
50Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 38''
51Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+14' 45''
52Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 54''
53Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+14' 55''
54Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+15' 58''
55Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+16' 54''
56Janez Brajkovic
Astana
Astana+17' 05''
57Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 11''
58Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+18' 34''
59Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+18' 36''
60David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+18' 56''
61Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+18' 57''
62Tony Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 02''
63Carlos Barredo
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 42''
64Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+19' 46''
65Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana
Astana+21' 02''
66Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+21' 07''
67Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+22' 13''
68Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22' 16''
69Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+22' 22''
70David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22' 36''
71Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 40''
72Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22' 43''
73Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas+25' 56''
74Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre
Lampre+26' 03''
75Simon Gerrans
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+26' 06''
76Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 23''
77Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+26' 49''
78Alexandre Geniez
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 08''
79Grega BOLE
Lampre
Lampre+27' 14''
80Heinrich Haussler
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+27' 20''
81Kanstantsin Sivtsov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+27' 38''
82Wesley Sulzberger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+28' 18''
83José Iván Gutiérrez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28' 27''
84Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+28' 28''
85Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+30' 15''
86Vasil Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+30' 45''
87Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+31' 09''
88Thomas Dekker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+33' 53''
89Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+34' 45''
90Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+35' 18''
91Kris Boeckmans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+35' 26''
92Tom Boonen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+35' 49''
93Karsten Kroon
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+36' 56''
94Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+37' 26''
95Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+38' 48''
96John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+39' 12''
97David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis+40' 12''
98Anthony Ravard
AG2R
AG2R+40' 52''
99Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41' 03''
100Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+41' 35''
101Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+41' 48''
102Christophe Le Mével
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+41' 51''
103Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+41' 57''
104Gaetan Bille
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+42' 42''
105Greg Henderson
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+42' 53''
106Murilo Fischer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+44' 11''
107Andreas Klier
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+44' 44''
108Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+44' 49''
109Koldo Fernández
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+45' 13''
110Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+45' 21''
111Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 33''
112Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+46' 24''
113Romain Feillu
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+47' 26''
114Daniele Righi
Lampre
Lampre+47' 32''
115Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+48' 19''
116Jonas Jørgensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+49' 01''
117Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank+51' 02''
118Thor Hushovd
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+51' 10''
119Vincent Jérôme
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+51' 22''
120Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+53' 53''
121Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+54' 00''
122Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ+54' 59''
123Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+55' 20''
124Sébastien Chavanel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+56' 04''
125Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis+58' 55''
126Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 00' 36''
127Martijn Maaskant
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 01' 04''
128Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 01' 59''
129Adrián Saez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 03' 43''
130Patrick Gretsch
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 05' 14''
131Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 05' 27''
132Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 06' 21''
133Andrey Kashechkin
Astana
Astana+1h 06' 32''
134Damien Gaudin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 08' 13''
135Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 08' 15''
136Ted King
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 08' 39''
137Kasper Klostergård
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 11' 05''
138Jaroslaw Marycz
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 23' 13''