Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky29h 59' 47''
2Andrew Talansky
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+55''
3Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+1' 21''
4Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 44''
5Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 47''
6Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 48''
7Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+1' 54''
8Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 17''
9Andreas Klöden
Leopard
Leopard+2' 22''
10Peter Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 28''
11Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 38''
12Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 04''
13Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+3' 06''
14Denis Menchov
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 13''
15Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 20''
16Nicolas Roche
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 23''
17Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 28''
18Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 29''
19Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+3' 37''
20Robert Kiserlovski
Leopard
Leopard+3' 55''
21David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 36''
22Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+4' 36''
23Davide Malacarne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4' 42''
24Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+5' 17''
25Maxime Monfort
Leopard
Leopard+5' 32''
26Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 02''
27Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+7' 08''
28Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 31''
29Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 34''
30Michele Scarponi
Lampre
Lampre+10' 37''
31Ivan Santaromita
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 01''
32Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 07''
33Mathias Frank
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 49''
34Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+12' 25''
35Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12' 31''
36Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13' 33''
37Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 53''
38Dominik Nerz
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 28''
39Egor Silin
Astana
Astana+14' 37''
40Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+15' 11''
41Tony Gallopin
Leopard
Leopard+16' 43''
42Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 24''
43Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+17' 42''
44Thomas Lofqvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+17' 48''
45Xavier Florencio
*Katusha
*Katusha+18' 16''
46Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 01''
47Daniele Ratto
Liquigas
Liquigas+19' 08''
48Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas+19' 22''
49Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 31''
50Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+21' 04''
51Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+21' 51''
52Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+22' 07''
53Alessandro De Marchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+22' 21''
54Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 27''
55Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 36''
56Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25' 14''
57José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 15''
58Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+26' 47''
59Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 58''
60Kanstantsin Sivtsov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28' 15''
61Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+28' 16''
62Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas+28' 35''
63Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28' 40''
64Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+30' 00''
65Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 24''
66Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+32' 15''
67Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+33' 04''
68Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 06''
69Julien El Fares
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+33' 06''
70Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33' 09''
71Bert-Jan Lindeman
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+33' 27''
72Warren Barguil
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+34' 01''
73Borut Bozic
Astana
Astana+34' 55''
74Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+35' 30''
75Rémi Pauriol
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+36' 13''
76Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+36' 19''
77Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+36' 37''
78Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+37' 33''
79Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+37' 52''
80Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+38' 01''
81Vincent Jérôme
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+38' 11''
82Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 51''
83Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+40' 27''
84Matteo Cattaneo
Lampre
Lampre+40' 54''
85Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+41' 11''
86Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+41' 26''
87Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+41' 42''
88Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+42' 15''
89Rory Sutherland
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+44' 37''
90Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*Katusha+45' 18''
91Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+46' 17''
92Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+46' 41''
93Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+46' 57''
94Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+47' 41''
95Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+48' 04''
96Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre
Lampre+50' 54''
97Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+50' 58''
98Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+51' 17''
99Dirk Bellemakers
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+53' 46''
100Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+53' 47''
101Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+55' 39''
102Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+55' 50''
103Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+56' 35''
104Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+57' 20''
105Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+57' 34''
106Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+57' 34''
107Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+57' 35''
108Sébastien Turgot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+57' 59''
109Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+58' 23''
110Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+58' 43''
111Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+58' 51''
112Fumiyuki Beppu
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+58' 52''
113Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 00' 02''
114Fabian Wegmann
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 00' 31''
115Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 00' 55''
116Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 01' 38''
117Matti Breschel
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 01' 49''
118Mads Christensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 02' 06''
119Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 02' 26''
120Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 02' 42''
121Martijn Keizer
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1h 03' 27''
122Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+1h 03' 40''
123Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 05' 11''
124Leigh Howard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 05' 15''
125Baden Cooke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 05' 16''
126Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
FDJ+1h 05' 28''
127Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 06' 10''
128Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 06' 18''
129Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 08' 38''
130Sebastián Haedo
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 08' 47''
131William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+1h 09' 13''
132Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+1h 09' 40''
133Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 09' 44''
134Romain Feillu
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1h 10' 03''
135Jérôme Cousin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 10' 37''
136Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 10' 37''
137David Tanner
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 10' 58''
138Marcel Kittel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 11' 17''
139Jack Bauer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 12' 32''
140Damien Gaudin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 13' 00''
141Evaldas Šiškevicius
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 13' 26''
142Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 15' 21''
143Ted King
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 15' 27''
144Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R
AG2R+1h 16' 26''
145Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 16' 43''
146Tom Boonen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 18' 30''
147Johan Vansummeren
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 19' 06''
148Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 19' 34''
149Yann Huguet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 20' 18''
150Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 23' 28''
151David Millar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 23' 50''