Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Carlos Betancour
AG2R
AG2R35h 11' 45''
2Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+14''
3Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+20''
4José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+21''
5Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+29''
6Cyril Gauthier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+31''
7Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+35''
8Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+36''
9Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+39''
10Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+41''
11Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+46''
12Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+50''
13Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 05''
14Damiano Caruso
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 12''
15Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 33''
16Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 37''
17Jan Bakelandts
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 57''
18Bob Jungels
Leopard
Leopard+2' 05''
19Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 06''
20Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 09''
21Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana+2' 17''
22Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 17''
23Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+2' 37''
24Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 47''
25Dries Devenyns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 47''
26George Bennett
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 51''
27Jose Serpa
Lampre
Lampre+3' 09''
28Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+3' 17''
29John Gadret
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 18''
30Andre Cardoso
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 19''
31Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 49''
32Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 49''
33Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+5' 06''
34Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+5' 38''
35Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 37''
36Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+11' 00''
37Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12' 19''
38Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+13' 56''
39Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 11''
40Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+14' 54''
41Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+15' 08''
42Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 55''
43Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis+16' 16''
44Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+17' 33''
45Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+17' 55''
46Peter Stetina
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+20' 41''
47David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22' 19''
48Jonathan Hivert
Rabobank
Rabobank+22' 49''
49Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 28''
50Marco Marcato
Liquigas
Liquigas+24' 15''
51Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+24' 36''
52Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+25' 09''
53Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+27' 19''
54Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+28' 05''
55Matthew Busche
Leopard
Leopard+29' 51''
56Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+31' 57''
57Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+31' 59''
58Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+35' 13''
59Michel Koch
Liquigas
Liquigas+36' 30''
60Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+36' 33''
61Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36' 51''
62Lars Petter Nordhaug
Rabobank
Rabobank+37' 14''
63Florian Guillou
Bretagne
Bretagne+38' 05''
64Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+38' 07''
65Davide Villella
Liquigas
Liquigas+41' 08''
66Andy Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+41' 48''
67Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+42' 15''
68Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+42' 26''
69Elia Favilli
Lampre
Lampre+42' 38''
70Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+42' 50''
71John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+42' 52''
72Nélson Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+43' 01''
73Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+43' 21''
74Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+44' 10''
75Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+45' 11''
76Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+45' 45''
77Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+46' 27''
78Alessandro De Marchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+48' 16''
79Alessandro Vanotti
Astana
Astana+48' 22''
80Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+48' 59''
81Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+49' 19''
82Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+49' 42''
83Matteo Cattaneo
Lampre
Lampre+49' 47''
84Moreno Hofland
Rabobank
Rabobank+49' 57''
85Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+50' 44''
86Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+51' 02''
87Christophe Laborie
Bretagne
Bretagne+51' 41''
88Borut Bozic
Astana
Astana+52' 07''
89Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+52' 25''
90Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+52' 56''
91Jérôme Cousin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+54' 15''
92Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+54' 23''
93Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+54' 57''
94Bryan Naulleau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+56' 01''
95Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+56' 17''
96Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+56' 42''
97Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+58' 07''
98Luca Wackermann
Lampre
Lampre+58' 31''
99Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+58' 37''
100Sylwester Szmyd
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+58' 41''
101Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 00' 44''
102Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 00' 52''
103Danilo Hondo
Leopard
Leopard+1h 02' 08''
104Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 03' 37''
105Ramunas Navardauskas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 03' 56''
106Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 04' 08''
107Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 05' 00''
108Thor Hushovd
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 05' 49''
109Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 06' 41''
110Romain Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 07' 33''
111Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+1h 07' 48''
112Steele Von Hoff
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 08' 34''
113Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 10' 02''
114Ivan Rovnyi
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 10' 53''
115Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 13' 18''
116Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 13' 40''
117Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 15' 41''
118Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 19' 47''
119Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 20' 42''
120Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 23' 21''
121Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 27' 03''
122Gabriel Rasch
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 28' 37''
123Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 30' 10''
124Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 30' 26''