Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky29h 10' 41''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30''
3Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+30''
4Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+30''
5Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41''
6Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 03''
7Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+1' 05''
8Rafael VALLS FERRI
Lampre
Lampre+1' 24''
9Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 38''
10Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 18''
11Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 48''
12Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+2' 50''
13Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 58''
14Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+4' 02''
15Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 21''
16Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 41''
17Jan Bakelandts
AG2R
AG2R+7' 36''
18Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 18''
19Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 22''
20Robert Kiserlovski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+11' 08''
21Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 45''
22Cyril Gauthier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+12' 01''
23Bob Jungels
Leopard
Leopard+14' 12''
24Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+15' 10''
25Michal Golas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+17' 10''
26Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 26''
27Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+18' 02''
28Nicolas Roche
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18' 44''
29Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+19' 03''
30Lars Boom
Astana
Astana+19' 30''
31Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20' 39''
32Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+20' 44''
33Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+21' 15''
34Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 17''
35Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne
Bretagne+21' 36''
36Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+21' 51''
37Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 24''
38Tony Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 05''
39Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+24' 48''
40Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
Bretagne+24' 52''
41Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+25' 46''
42Michael Andersen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+26' 01''
43Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 41''
44Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+27' 46''
45Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+28' 36''
46Riccardo Zoidl
Leopard
Leopard+28' 40''
47Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+29' 03''
48Silvan Dillier
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29' 21''
49Eros Capecchi
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+30' 17''
50Andrew Talansky
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+30' 22''
51Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+30' 24''
52Rein Taaramae
Astana
Astana+30' 50''
53Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+31' 07''
54Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 38''
55Nélson Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+32' 00''
56Jack Bauer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+33' 09''
57Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 11''
58George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+33' 14''
59Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+33' 16''
60Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+33' 43''
61Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+36' 22''
62Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne
Bretagne+36' 32''
63Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+36' 58''
64Niccolò Bonifazio
Lampre
Lampre+37' 09''
65Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+37' 54''
66Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+39' 58''
67Dylan van Baarle
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+40' 11''
68Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+40' 19''
69Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+41' 00''
70José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+42' 45''
71Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+44' 04''
72Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+44' 20''
73Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 02''
74John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+45' 33''
75Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+45' 41''
76Sérgio Paulinho
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+46' 56''
77Pawel Poljanski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+47' 07''
78Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+47' 20''
79Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+47' 26''
80Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+48' 14''
81Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+51' 02''
82Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+51' 42''
83Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+51' 46''
84Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+51' 59''
85Johan Vansummeren
AG2R
AG2R+52' 16''
86Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+52' 17''
87Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+52' 19''
88Borut Bozic
Astana
Astana+52' 51''
89Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+53' 37''
90Benjamin King
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+54' 02''
91Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+54' 05''
92Greg Henderson
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+54' 08''
93Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+54' 11''
94Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+54' 11''
95Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+54' 25''
96Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+54' 33''
97Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+54' 35''
98Antoine Duchesne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+55' 10''
99Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 35''
100Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+56' 45''
101Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+57' 07''
102Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
Cofidis+59' 36''
103Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 00' 58''
104Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 01' 44''
105Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 08' 04''