Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky27h 26' 40''
2Alberto Contador
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4''
3Richie Porte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12''
4Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+20''
5Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37''
6Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+44''
8Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+51''
9Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+1' 00''
10Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1' 07''
11Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 09''
12Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 53''
13Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 33''
14Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 21''
15Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+3' 53''
16Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 03''
17Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+4' 07''
18Pierre Rolland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 26''
19Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 00''
20David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 12''
21Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 38''
22Louis Meintjies
Lampre
Lampre+9' 43''
23Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 56''
24Lilian Calmejane
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 38''
25Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 23''
26Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+11' 28''
27Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+13' 07''
28Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 18''
29Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+13' 30''
30Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 35''
31Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 26''
32Sylvain Chavanel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+16' 14''
33Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+16' 58''
34Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18' 19''
35Chris Anker Sorensen
Bretagne
Bretagne+18' 29''
36Diego Rosa
Astana
Astana+20' 35''
37José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+21' 01''
38Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+23' 16''
39Cyril Gauthier
AG2R
AG2R+23' 33''
40Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23' 43''
41Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+24' 21''
42Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 50''
43Pawel Poljanski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+25' 15''
44Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+25' 33''
45George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+25' 46''
46Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+26' 32''
47Quentin Pacher
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+27' 01''
48Serge Pauwels
Team MTN
Team MTN+27' 19''
50Antoine Duchesne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+27' 35''
51Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+28' 16''
52Nicolas Roche
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28' 51''
53Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+30' 38''
54Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 47''
55Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+32' 19''
56Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+34' 06''
57Dylan van Baarle
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+35' 08''
58Robert Kiserlovski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+35' 33''
59Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+36' 02''
60Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+36' 53''
61Sergey Lagutin
*Katusha
*Katusha+37' 02''
62Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+37' 28''
63Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+37' 45''
64Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+38' 17''
65Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 36''
66Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+38' 44''
67Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+39' 45''
68Leonardo Duque
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+40' 09''
69Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+40' 22''
70Ian Boswell
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40' 30''
71Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+40' 45''
72Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+42' 09''
73Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+42' 40''
74Angelo Tulik
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+43' 20''
75Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+43' 24''
76Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+44' 08''
77Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+44' 09''
78Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+45' 21''
79Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre
Lampre+46' 33''
80Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+47' 00''
81Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+48' 43''
82Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+48' 58''
83Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+49' 27''
84Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+50' 55''
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+52' 09''
86Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+52' 23''
87Julien Loubet
Bretagne
Bretagne+53' 38''
88Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+53' 43''
89Matti Breschel
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+53' 46''
90Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+54' 08''
91Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+54' 19''
92Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+56' 09''
93Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+58' 06''
94Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+58' 22''
95Niccolò Bonifazio
Leopard
Leopard+58' 40''
96Sep Vanmarcke
Rabobank
Rabobank+59' 27''
97Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+59' 35''
98Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 00' 08''
99Michael Andersen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 00' 22''
100Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 00' 41''
101Amets Txurruka
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 01' 06''
102Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 01' 07''
103Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+1h 01' 57''
104Luka Pibernik
Lampre
Lampre+1h 02' 08''
105Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 02' 45''
106Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+1h 03' 30''
107Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 04' 09''
108Thierry Hupond
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 05' 20''
109Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 07' 22''
110Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 08' 35''
111Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+1h 10' 05''
112Magnus Nielsen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 11' 38''
113Victor Campenaerts
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 11' 47''
114Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 13' 03''
115Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 13' 50''
116Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 13' 50''
117Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 14' 24''
118Mário Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1h 16' 01''
119Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 16' 08''
120Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
Leopard+1h 16' 14''
121Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 17' 25''
122Laurens ten Dam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 19' 31''
123Steven Tronet
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 19' 34''
124Daniel Díaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 23' 04''
125Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 26' 36''
126Tyler Farrar
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 27' 07''
127Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 30' 27''
128Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 32' 24''
129Matt Brammeier
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 32' 33''
130Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 36' 23''
131Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 38' 46''
0Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+44''
0Yuri Trofimov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+27' 23''