Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky29h 50' 29''
2Alberto Contador
Leopard
Leopard+2''
3Daniel Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30''
4Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 00''
5Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 22''
6Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 34''
7Jon Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 41''
8Warren Barguil
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 07''
9Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 39''
10Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 14''
11Richie Porte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 26''
12Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+18' 07''
13Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 33''
14Sam Oomen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 08''
15Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+20' 25''
16Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+20' 53''
17Jarlinson Pantano
Leopard
Leopard+25' 07''
18Nicolas Roche
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+30' 49''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+31' 55''
20Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+33' 25''
21Sylvain Chavanel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+35' 07''
22Mathias Frank
AG2R
AG2R+35' 14''
23David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 07''
24Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+36' 23''
25Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+38' 30''
26Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+41' 14''
27Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+43' 09''
28Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+43' 39''
29José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+44' 04''
30Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+45' 47''
31Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+47' 01''
32Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+47' 59''
33Cyril Gauthier
AG2R
AG2R+48' 09''
34Arnold Jeannesson
Bretagne
Bretagne+48' 46''
35Jan Bárta
NetApp
NetApp+48' 48''
36Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+50' 33''
37Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+51' 04''
38Víctor De la Parte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+51' 52''
39Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+52' 01''
40Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+52' 08''
41Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+53' 30''
42Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain
Bahrain+53' 41''
43Quentin Pacher
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+55' 20''
44Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+57' 24''
45Lilian Calmejane
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+58' 00''
46Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+58' 52''
47Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+59' 05''
48Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+59' 11''
49Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+59' 55''
50Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 01' 07''
51Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 03' 39''
52Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 04' 18''
53Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 04' 50''
54Michael Woods
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 05' 14''
55Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+1h 05' 31''
56Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 05' 56''
57Serge Pauwels
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 06' 47''
58André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 06' 56''
59Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 07' 25''
60Jelle Wallays
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 07' 32''
61Davide Villella
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 07' 38''
62Rory Sutherland
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 08' 09''
63Ben Swift
Lampre
Lampre+1h 10' 23''
64Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 10' 33''
65Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 10' 34''
66Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 11' 54''
67Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 11' 59''
68Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+1h 12' 06''
69Kristjan KOREN
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 12' 40''
70Winner Anacona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 13' 00''
71Jack Bauer
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 13' 48''
72Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana+1h 14' 58''
73Magnus Nielsen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 15' 06''
74Simon Gerrans
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 15' 16''
75Kristian Sbaragli
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 15' 39''
76Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 15' 41''
77Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 16' 04''
78Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 16' 26''
79Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 18' 10''
80Pierre Rolland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 18' 17''
81Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 18' 25''
82Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 20' 37''
83Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+1h 20' 44''
84Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 20' 59''
85Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 21' 18''
86Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 21' 47''
87Sven Erik Bystrøm
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 22' 16''
88John Degenkolb
Leopard
Leopard+1h 22' 33''
89Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 22' 40''
90Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 22' 53''
91Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 25' 13''
92Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 25' 33''
93Tony Martin
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 25' 46''
94Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 26' 15''
95Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+1h 26' 17''
96Dylan Teuns
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 26' 30''
97David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 28' 26''
98José Mendes
NetApp
NetApp+1h 28' 54''
99Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 29' 58''
100Natnael Berhane
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 30' 43''
101Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 31' 07''
102Moreno Hofland
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 31' 16''
103Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+1h 31' 31''
104Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 31' 41''
105Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 31' 47''
106Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 32' 32''
107Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 32' 49''
108Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+1h 33' 00''
109Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 33' 23''
110Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+1h 35' 41''
111Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 36' 50''
112Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 37' 08''
113Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 37' 25''
114Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 37' 41''
115Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 37' 47''
116Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 40' 46''
117Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 41' 25''
118Gatis Smukulis
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 43' 04''
119Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 44' 25''
120Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 44' 52''
121Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 45' 03''
122Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+1h 46' 11''
123Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+1h 46' 32''
124Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 46' 37''
125Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+1h 47' 08''
126Youcef Reguigui
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 51' 58''
127Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana+1h 56' 03''
128Federico Zurlo
Lampre
Lampre+2h 05' 49''