Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne30h 22' 41''
2Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4''
3Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+14''
4Jon Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+16''
5Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16''
6Dylan Teuns
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+32''
7Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+44''
8Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+1' 54''
9David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 15''
10Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+2' 35''
11Richard Carapaz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 47''
12Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 08''
13Sam Oomen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 03''
14Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+5' 51''
15Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+8' 16''
16Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 35''
17Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+12' 45''
18Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+14' 13''
19Roman Kreuziger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+14' 53''
20Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+16' 14''
21Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+17' 19''
22Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+20' 15''
23Pierre Rolland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+22' 09''
24José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 36''
25Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+22' 59''
26Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+24' 25''
27Cyril Gauthier
AG2R
AG2R+24' 47''
28Tony Gallopin
AG2R
AG2R+28' 04''
29Pawel Poljanski
NetApp
NetApp+29' 13''
30Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+29' 47''
31Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana+31' 15''
32Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+33' 01''
33Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+36' 08''
34Natnael Berhane
Team MTN
Team MTN+37' 50''
35Jurgen Roelandts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+37' 51''
36Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+38' 07''
37Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+38' 31''
38Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+38' 35''
39Jarlinson Pantano
Leopard
Leopard+40' 59''
40Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+41' 07''
41Jonathan Hivert
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+43' 18''
42Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+44' 04''
43Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+44' 31''
44Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+45' 25''
45Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+45' 36''
46Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+46' 03''
47Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+47' 41''
48Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+47' 52''
49Serge Pauwels
Team MTN
Team MTN+48' 43''
50Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+51' 20''
51Tiago Machado
*Katusha
*Katusha+52' 15''
52Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+52' 49''
53Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+53' 58''
54Amaël Moinard
Bretagne
Bretagne+57' 40''
55Sylvain Chavanel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+59' 41''
56Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+1h 00' 27''
57Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 02' 07''
58Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 04' 59''
59Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 05' 15''
60Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+1h 06' 09''
61Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 08' 41''
62Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 08' 54''
63David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 09' 32''
64Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 10' 49''
65Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 11' 03''
66Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 13' 02''
67Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+1h 13' 27''
68Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 14' 11''
69Thomas Boudat
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 16' 06''
70Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+1h 16' 44''
71Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 19' 07''
72Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 22' 21''
73Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 23' 52''
74Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+1h 27' 31''
75Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+1h 28' 41''
76Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 36' 14''
77Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 37' 11''