Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky29h 17' 02''
2Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+39''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 03''
4Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 21''
5Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+1' 45''
6George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 20''
7Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+3' 02''
8Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 06''
9Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+3' 12''
10Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 07''
11Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+4' 07''
12Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+4' 10''
13Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+5' 36''
14Wilco Kelderman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 57''
15Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+6' 19''
16Lilian Calmejane
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+7' 28''
17Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 37''
18Daniel Martínez
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 27''
19Tejay Van Garderen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 31''
20Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+14' 23''
21Jon Izagirre
Astana
Astana+14' 52''
22Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+14' 56''
23Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+15' 20''
24Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+19' 32''
25Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+22' 30''
26Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain
Bahrain+22' 42''
27Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+22' 59''
28Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+23' 44''
29Amaro Antunes
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+24' 38''
30Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25' 41''
31Sergio Henao
Lampre
Lampre+26' 12''
32Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+26' 23''
33Winner Anacona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 34''
34Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+29' 13''
35Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+29' 52''
36Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+29' 57''
37Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+30' 21''
38Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+30' 24''
39Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+30' 34''
40Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+31' 56''
41Iván Ramiro Sosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+31' 57''
42Jonathan Hivert
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+34' 24''
43Víctor De la Parte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+35' 02''
44Laurens ten Dam
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+35' 29''
45Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+36' 20''
46Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+36' 47''
47Pawel Poljanski
NetApp
NetApp+36' 56''
48Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+37' 22''
49Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+37' 54''
50Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+38' 55''
51Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+39' 00''
52Scott Davies
Team MTN
Team MTN+41' 50''
53Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+43' 12''
54Jarlinson Pantano
Leopard
Leopard+43' 54''
55Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 53''
56Mikel Nieve
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+47' 36''
57Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+48' 04''
58Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+48' 15''
59Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+49' 19''
60Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+49' 19''
61Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+50' 12''
62Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+51' 15''
63Niki Terpstra
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+52' 08''
64Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+52' 57''
65Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+54' 24''
66Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+54' 49''
67Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 00''
68Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+56' 15''
69Kristjan KOREN
Bahrain
Bahrain+57' 03''
70Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+57' 27''
71Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+59' 00''
72Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+59' 19''
73Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+59' 23''
74Amaël Moinard
Bretagne
Bretagne+59' 40''
75John Degenkolb
Leopard
Leopard+59' 57''
76Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+1h 01' 24''
77Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 01' 39''
78Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 01' 41''
79Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+1h 02' 26''
80Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 02' 30''
81Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 03' 13''
82Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 04' 22''
83Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 04' 29''
84Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+1h 06' 01''
85Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+1h 07' 01''
86Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 07' 06''
87Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 07' 34''
88Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+1h 08' 17''
89Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+1h 08' 43''
90Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 09' 07''
91Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 09' 09''
92Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 09' 29''
93Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 09' 38''
94Jurgen Roelandts
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 09' 45''
95André Greipel
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 09' 58''
96Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 10' 02''
97Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 10' 33''
98Jan Bakelandts
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 10' 46''
99Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+1h 11' 18''
100Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 11' 55''
101Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 13' 47''
102Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+1h 14' 38''
103Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 14' 49''
104Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 14' 53''
105Niccolò Bonifazio
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 15' 27''
106Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 16' 52''
107Bernhard Eisel
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 17' 16''
108Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+1h 19' 12''
109Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 20' 01''
110Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 21' 16''
111Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 22' 56''
112Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 25' 59''
113Rory Sutherland
Lampre
Lampre+1h 27' 06''
114William Barta
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 29' 19''
115Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 29' 34''
116Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 31' 19''
117Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 37' 17''
118Julien Vermote
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 37' 27''