Paris - Nice

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp27h 14' 23''
2Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+18''
3Sergio Higuita
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+59''
4Vincenzo Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+1' 16''
5Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 24''
6Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 30''
7Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+2' 03''
8Tanel Kangert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 16''
9Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+3' 39''
10Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 36''
11Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 36''
12Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 37''
13Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+8' 10''
14Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 57''
15Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10' 36''
16Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 00''
17John Degenkolb
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 36''
18Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+12' 01''
19Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+12' 44''
20Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13' 14''
21Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+16' 27''
22Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+17' 12''
23Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 34''
24Roman Kreuziger
Team MTN
Team MTN+18' 20''
25Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+19' 09''
26Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 20''
27Michael Andersen
Team MTN
Team MTN+22' 53''
28Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+26' 40''
29Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+26' 56''
30Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 56''
31Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 59''
32Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 55''
33Sebastian Schönberger
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+30' 44''
34Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+30' 55''
35Kenny Elissonde
Leopard
Leopard+31' 00''
36Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+31' 32''
37Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+31' 50''
38Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+32' 01''
39Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+34' 58''
40Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+35' 25''
41Richie Porte
Leopard
Leopard+36' 04''
42Julien Vermote
Cofidis
Cofidis+38' 36''
43Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+39' 47''
44Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+40' 03''
45Jose Manuel Diaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+40' 13''
46Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJ+41' 30''
47Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+41' 31''
48Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+41' 52''
49Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+43' 24''
50Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+44' 01''
51Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+44' 02''
52Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+45' 11''
53Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+45' 36''
54Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+51' 55''
55Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+52' 53''
56Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+54' 16''
57Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+55' 23''
58Niki Terpstra
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+56' 50''
59Dries Van Gestel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+56' 55''
60Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+57' 12''
61Nico Denz
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+57' 17''