Paris - Nizza 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma29h 19' 15''
2Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+29''
3Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 37''
4Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 29''
5Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 43''
6Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 51''
7Jon Izagirre
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 52''
8João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 43''
9Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 48''
10Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 32''
11Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 13''
12Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 05''
13Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 42''
14Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 12''
15Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 18''
16Steff Crass
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 37''
17Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 53''
18Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 02''
19Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 18''
20Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+22' 51''
21Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 17''
22Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 52''
23Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26' 28''
24Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+27' 32''
25Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 51''
26Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 06''
27Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+31' 20''
28Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 39''
29Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 44''
30Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+33' 52''
31Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 48''
32Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 29''
33Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+38' 05''
34Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+43' 35''
35Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 40''
36Nicolas Edet
Bretagne
Bretagne+45' 05''
37Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 57''
38Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 33''
39Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48' 02''
40Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+50' 52''
41John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+51' 48''
42Omar Fraile
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52' 07''
43Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+55' 47''
44Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 11''
45Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 40''
46Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59' 01''
47Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 04' 08''
48Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 36''
49Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1h 05' 30''
50Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1h 08' 42''
51Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 08' 58''
52Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 09' 04''
53Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 16' 52''
54Simon Guglielmi
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 19' 15''
55Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 19' 40''
56Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 31' 52''
57Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1h 34' 47''
58Nico Denz
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 35' 34''
59Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 41' 22''