Post Danmark Rundt

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step17h 19' 17''
2Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+1' 42''
3Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 00''
4Nick van der Lijke
Concordia
Concordia+2' 14''
5Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 30''
6Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 46''
7Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+3' 51''
8Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+4' 06''
9Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+4' 42''
10Lucas Eriksson
Concordia
Concordia+4' 42''
11Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 43''
12Jeppe Aaskov
Coloquick
Coloquick+4' 58''
13Pier-André Côté
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+5' 01''
14Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+5' 09''
15Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 51''
16Mads Rahbek
Almeborg
Almeborg+6' 35''
17Rick Pluimers
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 46''
18Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 08''
19Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 35''
20Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+13' 41''
21Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13' 45''
22Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 53''
23Mads Kristensen
Coloquick
Coloquick+14' 05''
24Louis Bendixen
Danemarca
Danemarca+14' 07''
25Magnus Klaris
Danemarca
Danemarca+14' 21''
26Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 37''
27Nils Nyborg Broge
Almeborg
Almeborg+14' 40''
28Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+14' 41''
29Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 50''
30Davide Orrico
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+14' 55''
31Jesper Hansen
Concordia
Concordia+14' 57''
32Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+15' 03''
33Arvid de Kleijn
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+15' 11''
34Kasper Andersen
Coloquick
Coloquick+15' 14''
35Gerben Thijssen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+15' 17''
36Timothy Dupont
Wallonie
Wallonie+15' 27''
37Nickolas Zukowsky
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+15' 29''
38Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+15' 39''
39Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 07''
40Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+16' 11''
41Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 15''
42Edoardo Affini
Rabobank
Rabobank+16' 24''
43Tim van Dijke
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 03''
44David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+17' 50''
45Mathias Bregnhøj
Almeborg
Almeborg+17' 51''
46Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+18' 07''
47Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+19' 02''
48Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+19' 02''
49Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 47''
50Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras+19' 53''
51Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 00''
52Dorian De Maeght
Wallonie
Wallonie+20' 02''
53Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20' 10''
54Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 59''
55Kamil Malecki
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+21' 07''
56Frederik Jensen
Almeborg
Almeborg+21' 44''
57Jakub Kaczmarek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+21' 45''
58Fabio Mazzucco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+22' 15''
59Ruben Apers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+22' 16''
60Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+22' 43''
61Mattia Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+23' 16''
62Alexander Kamp
Leopard
Leopard+23' 38''
63Tim Naberman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+24' 08''
64Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+24' 49''
65Chris Harper
Rabobank
Rabobank+25' 16''
66Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
Wallonie+25' 17''
67Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+25' 20''
68Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+25' 41''
69Rasmus Pedersen
Danemarca
Danemarca+27' 34''
70Daniel Stampe
Danemarca
Danemarca+28' 37''
71Samuele Zoccarato
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+28' 45''
72Simon Bak
Danemarca
Danemarca+28' 54''
73Morten Nørtoft
Concordia
Concordia+28' 56''
74Mathias Larsen
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras+29' 10''
75Adam Jørgensen
Almeborg
Almeborg+29' 28''
76Pawel Bernas
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+29' 59''
77Emil Toudal
Almeborg
Almeborg+30' 13''
78Rasmus Wallin
Danemarca
Danemarca+30' 28''
79Adam De Vos
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+30' 30''
80Shane Archbold
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+32' 48''
81Alexander Salby
Coloquick
Coloquick+33' 25''
82Adrian Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+33' 25''
83Riccardo Stacchiotti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+33' 51''
84Martin Salmon
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+34' 45''
85Jonas Castrique
Wallonie
Wallonie+34' 50''
86Jelle Declerck
Wallonie
Wallonie+35' 32''
87Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 29''
88Rasmus Quaade
Concordia
Concordia+36' 32''
89Nicolai Nielsen
Coloquick
Coloquick+37' 14''
90Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+37' 27''
91Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+38' 01''
92Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+39' 42''
93Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+40' 50''
94Jakob Egholm
Leopard
Leopard+42' 25''
95Norbert Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+43' 38''
96Frederik Muff
Coloquick
Coloquick+43' 42''
97Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+43' 51''
98Umberto Poli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+44' 17''
99Adrian Kurek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+44' 47''
100Nathan Vandepitte
Wallonie
Wallonie+44' 58''
101Mads Andersen
Coloquick
Coloquick+45' 58''
102Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 36''
103Christian Lindquist
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras+47' 27''
104Peter Kusztor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+51' 18''
105Anders Foldager
Danemarca
Danemarca+56' 29''