Ronde van Drenthe

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Kenny Robert Van Hummel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano8h 19' 01''
2Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
3Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
4Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
5Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+0''
6Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
7Keven Lacombe
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+0''
8Aidis Kruopis
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+0''
9David Kopp
Kuota
Kuota+0''
10Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
11Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+4''
12Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4''
13Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+4''
14Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP+4''
15Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4''
16Kurt Hovelijnck
Qin
Qin+4''
17Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+4''
18Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+4''
19Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+4''
20Silvan Dillier
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+4''
21Sylwester Janizewski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4''
22Luc Hagenaars
Kuota
Kuota+4''
23José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+4''
24Alberto Ongarato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4''
25Martijn Keizer
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4''
26Pim de Beer
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+4''
27Jonas Ljungblad
Differdange
Differdange+4''
28Remco Broers
Differdange
Differdange+4''
29Christoph Pfingsten
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+8''
30Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+8''
31Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8''
32Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+8''
33Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8''
34Johim Ariesen
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+8''
35Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8''
36Alex Schmitt
Kuota
Kuota+8''
37Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8''
38Ermanno Capelli
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+8''
39Frank Dreßler
Differdange
Differdange+8''
40Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+8''
41Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+8''
42Robin Chaigneau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8''
43Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+13''
44Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+13''
45Kevin Hulsmans
Qin
Qin+13''
46Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+13''
47Björn Thurau
Team NSP
Team NSP+13''
48Manman van Ruitenbeek
Kuota
Kuota+13''
49Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13''
50Rens te Stroet
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+13''
51Wouter Mol
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+19''
52Remco te Brake
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+19''
53Jens Mouris
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+22''
54Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+23''
55Maxim Belkov
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+23''
56Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+23''
57James Spragg
Qin
Qin+23''
58Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+28''
59Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+42''
60Marcel Kittel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+48''
61Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 17''
62Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 19''
63Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 54''
64Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 00''
65Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+3' 02''
66Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3' 11''
67Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+3' 26''
68José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 35''
69Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+3' 35''
70Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 35''
71Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 35''
72Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+3' 35''
73Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+3' 42''
74Daniel Westmattelmann
Kuota
Kuota+3' 50''
75Michael Tronborg
Differdange
Differdange+3' 50''
76Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+3' 55''
77Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+3' 57''
78Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 02''
79Rune van der Meijden
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+4' 17''
80Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4' 17''
81Christian Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 09''
82Steffen RADOCHLA
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+7' 50''
83Vytautas Kaupas
Differdange
Differdange+7' 50''
84Hans Dekkers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+7' 50''
85Ricardo van der Velde
Qin
Qin+7' 50''
86Baptiste Planckaert
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+7' 50''
87Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+7' 50''
88Dominik Hrinkow
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+7' 50''
89Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
Team NSP+8' 05''
90Juan Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 05''
91Daniel Foder
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+8' 05''
92Florian Monreal
Kuota
Kuota+8' 10''
93Rene Weissinger
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+8' 12''
94Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 20''
95Jasper Hamelink
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+8' 20''
96Tom Stubbe
Qin
Qin+8' 32''
97Adrián Hegyváry
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+10' 38''
98Kevin Peeters
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10' 48''
99Gediminas Kaupas
Differdange
Differdange+10' 48''