RidersechipeTime
1Alexander Wetterhall
NetApp
NetApp4h 56' 47''
2Markus Eichler
NetApp
NetApp+46''
3Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+46''
4Wesley Kreder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+46''
5Danny van Poppel
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+49''
6Elmar Reinders
Metec
Metec+1' 03''
7Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 21''
8Roy Sentjens
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1' 21''
9Maurits Lammertink
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 21''
10Jonas Jørgensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 24''
11Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 28''
12Viktor Manakov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 36''
13Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 36''
14Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 52''
15Bobbie Traksel
Team CKT
Team CKT+1' 57''
16Jim van den Berg
Koga
Koga+1' 57''
17Barry Markus
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 00''
18Stijn Neirynck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 02''
19Kenny Robert Van Hummel
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 02''
20Jeff Vermeulen
Metec
Metec+4' 02''
21Stefan Poutsma
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+7' 41''
22Berden de Vries
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+7' 43''
23Blaž Jarc
NetApp
NetApp+7' 43''
24Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 43''
25Matt Brammeier
Team CKT
Team CKT+7' 43''
26Alessandro Bazzana+7' 43''
27Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 43''
28Mart Ojavee
Team CKT
Team CKT+7' 43''
29Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 43''
30Jasper Hamelink
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+7' 43''
31Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 43''
32Kevin Peeters
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+7' 43''
33Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 43''
34Pim Ligthart
*Vancasoleil
*VancasoleilDNF
35Willem Wauters
*Vancasoleil
*VancasoleilDNF
36Brian Bulgac
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
37Sander Cordeel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
38Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
39Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
40Frédérique Robert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
41Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
42Joost van Leijen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
43Jonas Van Genechten
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
44Jonathan Cantwell
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
45Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
46Takashi Miyazawa
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
47Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
48Peio Bilbao
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
49Tarik Chaoufi
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
50Steffen RADOCHLA
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
51Adrián Saez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
52Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
53Jetse Bol
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
54Theo Bos
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
55Graeme Brown
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
56Jack Bobridge
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
57Moreno Hofland
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
58Tom Leezer
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
59Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
60Robert Wagner
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
61Jonas Ahlstrand
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
62William Clarke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
63Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
64Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
65Luka Mezgec
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
66François Parisien
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
67Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
68Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
69Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
70Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
71Nicola Boem
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
72Filippo Fortin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
73Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
74Jonathan Breyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
75Joeri Bueken
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
76Kevin Claeys
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
77Gilles Devillers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
78Reinier Honig
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
79Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
80Pieter Van Herck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
81Jasper De Buyst
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
82Kevin De Jonghe
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
83Tim Mertens
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
84Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
85Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
86Kenneth Vanbilsen
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
87Clinton Avery
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
88Matthias Friedemann
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
89Pengda Jiao
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
90Wang Yip Tang
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
91Kin San Wu
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
92Manuel CARDOSO
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
93Ruben Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
94Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
95Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
96Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
97Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
98Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
99Russell Downing
NetApp
NetAppDNF
100Roger Kluge
NetApp
NetAppDNF
101Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
102Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetAppDNF
103Frekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
104Bradley Potgieter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
105Meron Russom
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
106Jim Songezo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
107Janni Tewelde
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
108Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
109Sergei Klimov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
110Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
111Alexander Mironov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
112Sergey Pomoshnikov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
113Alexander Rybakov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
114Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
115Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
116Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
117Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
118Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
119Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
120Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
121John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
122Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
123Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
124Rick Ottema
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
125Christoph Pfingsten
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
126Kai Reus
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
127Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
128Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
129Coen Vermeltfoort
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
130Johim Ariesen
Jo Piels
Jo PielsDNF
131Koen Bouwman
Jo Piels
Jo PielsDNF
132Jochem Hoekstra
Jo Piels
Jo PielsDNF
133Steven Lammertink
Jo Piels
Jo PielsDNF
134Rens te Stroet
Jo Piels
Jo PielsDNF
135Umberto Atzori
Koga
KogaDNF
136Wim Botman
Koga
KogaDNF
137Robin Chaigneau
Koga
KogaDNF
138Roy Eefting
Koga
KogaDNF
139Wouter Haan
Koga
KogaDNF
140Bart van Haaren
Koga
KogaDNF
141Lars Vierbergen
Koga
KogaDNF
142Jesper Asselman
Metec
MetecDNF
143Melvin Boskamp
Metec
MetecDNF
144Luc Hagenaars
Metec
MetecDNF
145Adrie Lindeman
Metec
MetecDNF
146Remco te Brake
Metec
MetecDNF
147Joey van Rhee
Metec
MetecDNF
148Andrea Ciacchini
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
149Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
150Kevin Demesmaeker
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
151Joe Eldridge
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
152David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
153Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
154Thomas Raeymaekers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
155Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF